VxOne Nationals

DivisionSail NumBoat Sailor  
VxOne 141 The Curse of the Black Pillow Linus Talacko VIC
        Lachlan Grogan  
        Finn McMahon  
VxOne 156 Unvexed Ross Wyatt VIC
        Darcy Baranowski  
        Matthew Jenkins  
VxOne 234 Huzzah! Peter Inns SA
        Ben Schulz  
        Dan Miller  
VxOne 243 LateShift Peter Conde QLD
        Sophie Whitmore  
        Isaac Schotte  
VxOne 244 No Excuses Dave Hyde NSW
        Peter Issacs  
        Harry TBA  
        Harry Schlager  
VxOne 245 Failure To… Aaron Stead VIC
        Daniel Gorton  
        Bruno Ferreira  
        Daniel Gorton  
VxOne 279 Victoria’s Other Secret Jan Talacko VIC
        Richard Machin  
        Owen McMahon  
VxOne 280 Truck Simon Bath SA
        Colin Gordon  
        Victoria Young  
VxOne 301 Double Black John Somerville QLD
        Brian Hillier  
        John Holmes  
VxOne 316 VXcine David Williamson VIC
        Thomas Gordon  
        Peter Jackson  
        Peter Jackson  
        Liam Stephens  
VxOne 319 Dollop Rob Douglass NSW
        Nicole Douglass  
        Garth Bickford  
VxOne 330 Brett Whitbread QLD
        Danny Fuller  
        Brayden Daunt  
VxOne 332 Mack One Ben Franklin QLD
        Alan Moffatt  
        Josh Franklin  
VxOne 334 MiMi Lucas Couper VIC
        Josh Galland  
        Broadie Lucock  
        Tom Holmes  
VxOne 348 XV Brett Bowden VIC
        Neil Kafer  
        Andy Rae  
VxOne 349 Deadly William Voerman QLD
        Greg Clarke  
        Thomas Whitmore  
VxOne 352 The Beast 5 Hayden Barney QLD
        Jordan Barney  
        Libby Kirby  
VxOne 355 Beta Blvd Gregory Hall QLD
        Malcolm Hall  
        Bruno Madeheim  
VxOne 356 Formula VXOne Mike O'Connor VIC
        Anthony Walsh  
        Cameron Stevens  
VxOne 359 Gidget Dave Alexander SA
        Max Sturman  
        Max Yoshida  
VxOne 370 ENKI Ash Halliday SA
        Matt Young  
        Mitch Young  
Number of entries: 21

Results by SailingResults.net  Created 25 Jul 2024 17:46