WASZP Entries

NameSail
Num
CtyClub 
 Oscar Odonoghue 2630 AUS
 Austin Cross 2768 AUS Youth
 Ian Louis 2959 AUS Youth
FAM
 Andrew MacDougall 3453 AUS Super Master
 Aron Gavin 2646 AUS BSYCApprentice
 Mark Louis 2778 AUS CYC/WSCApprentice
FAM
 Bridget Conrad 2961 AUS GSC/WSCYouth
WOW
 Rodney Muller 2954 AUS HBYCApprentice
 Ryan Grieve 2955 AUS HBYC/RYCVMaster
 Aidan Simmons 3166 AUS IHYC/SSCBCJunior
FAM
 Callum Simmons 3486 AUS IHYC/SSCBCOpen (U16)
6.9
FAM
 Tom Devine 2493 AUS PDSCYouth
FAM
 Brad Devine 2651 AUS PDSCSuper Master
FAM
 Leigh Hein 2447 AUS PYCMaster
FAM
 Michael Honan 2441 AUS RFBYCSuper Master
 Rohan Dean 2454 AUS RFBYCJunior
FAM
 Peter Dean 2496 AUS RFBYCMaster
FAM
 Issac Biczo 2506 AUS RFBYCJunior
 Adam Brett 2643 AUS RFBYCSuper Master
 Jayden Prosser 2652 AUS RFBYCApprentice
 Grant Alderson 3460 AUS RFBYCSuper Master
 Brenn Armstrong 3482 AUS RFBYCOpen (U16)
6.9
 Conall Green 3456 AUS RGYCYouth
 Charlie Snell 2059 AUS RPAYCJunior
 Chris Clegg 2198 AUS RPAYCApprentice
 Ollie Ross 2450 AUS RPAYCJunior
 Daniel Links 2812 AUS RPAYCYouth
 Jervis Tilly 3036 AUS RPAYCSuper Master
FAM
 Garry Essex 3158 AUS RPAYCSuper Master
 Will Troop 3487 AUS RPAYCJunior
 Louis Tilly 3488 AUS RPAYCJunior
FAM
 Lachlan Pearman 3040 AUS RQYSMaster
 Ashton Rawstron 2442 AUS RYCVJunior
 Louis Schofield 2452 AUS RYVCApprentice
 Hugo Allison 3451 AUS SBSC
 Harry Gregory 3455 AUS SBSCJunior
 Richard Steedman 3595 AUS SBSCMaster
 Miles Levenspiel 2014 AUS SSCBCOpen (U16)
6.9
FAM
 Jack Lloyd 2440 AUS SSCBCApprentice
 Tim Hannah 2482 AUS SSCBCApprentice
 Lachlan Vaughan 2495 AUS SSCBCApprentice
 Ben Gunther 2780 AUS SSCBCApprentice
 Tess Lloyd 3452 AUS SSCBCApprentice
WOW
 Tom Trotman 2150 AUS SSCBC/RBYCApprentice
 Dan Haydon 3454 AUS TSCApprentice
 Nicholas Dunne 3489 AUS TSCJunior
 Declan Reilly 3161 AUS VA12'SSCApprentice
 Keiichiro Tomishima 2193 AUS WSCMaster
FAM
 Hanako Tomishima 2776 AUS WSCJunior
WOW
 Heidi Ferguson 2958 AUS WSCYouth
WOW
 Keizo Tomishima 3458 AUS WSCJunior
FAM
 Marshall Day 2802 AUS B16SCJunior
 Isabella Holdsworth 2771 AUS RPAYCYouth
WOW
 Bailey McKenzie 2438 AUS TSCJunior
6.9
 David Danks 2163 AUS DBYCYouth
 Cooper Hein 2494 AUS PYC6.9
FAM
 Matthew Webb 2446 AUS RBYCSuper Master
 Michael Parks 2448 AUS RGYC/RBYCApprentice
 Rick Rogers 2964 AUS SBSCSuper Master
 Tom Klemens 2458 AUS SSCBCApprentice
 Jack Felstenthal 2492 AUS SSCBCApprentice
 Henri Levenspiel 2505 AUS SSCBCOpen (U16)
6.9
FAM
 Patrick Distefano 2453 AUS SYCApprentice
 Oscar Henderson 2769 AUS SYCApprentice
 Andrew Chisholm 3577 CAN BQYCJunior
 Jackson Macaulay 3578 CAN RNSYSYouth
 Magnus Overbeck 3582 DEN RDYCYouth
 Quicorras Urios Salinas 3585 ESP RCNVApprentice
 Elouen Arnaud 3581 FRA Youth
 Hippolyte Gruet 2261 FRA YCGMApprentice
 Andrew Bridgman 3597 GBR GYCApprentice
 Hattie Rogers 3599 GBR RLymYCApprentice
WOW
 Ettore Botticini 4 ITA CNVAApprentice
 Francesco Bertone Fresia 2671 ITA PMYCApprentice
 Pia Henriette Brun Tveita 2326 NOR ASJunior
6.9
WOW
 Markus Berthet 2956 NOR RNYCYouth
 Ben Tapper 3450 NZL Youth
 Helena Sanderson 2248 NZL BIYCYouth
WOW
 Tim Howse 2779 NZL KYCYouth
 Jasper Camenzind 2205 NZL MBSCJunior
 George Wills 3146 NZL MPYCMaster
 Sam Street 1 NZL NPYC/RNZYSApprentice
 Noah Malpot 2138 NZL NYCYouth
 Dave Shaw 2750 NZL NYCMaster
 Peter Graham 3126 NZL VYC/RBCApprentice
 Pit Mueller 2191 SUI Super Master
 Alexandre Grognuz 383 SUI DRYLAPSApprentice
 Micha de Weck 3583 SUI SNGJunior
 Gavin Ball 3463 USA HKBC/KYCApprentice
 Jaxon Hottinger 2890 USA Junior
 Bryce Huntoon 3464 USA KYCJunior

Number of entries: 91

Results by SailingResults.net  Created 20 Apr 2024 06:25