Intermediate Fleet Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub 
Alex POWER Crocs n Socks 1403 ACT CYC
Robin WRIGHT Boat Half Full 6355 GBR Tymemouth SC (UK)
William HOLT 1835 NSW Cranbrook
Marcus RETBOELL 1901 NSW Cranbrook
William HARRIS Windy City 1914 NSW Cranbrook / WSC
Toby YUEN Tobinator 1638 NSW GRSC
Kye GORSEVSKI Zeus 1808 NSW GRSC
Jayden WANG 1839 NSW GRSCF
Petra JOHNSON By accident 1843 NSW GRSCF
Henry HSIEH 1891 NSW GRSC
Aiden SUN 1893 NSW GRSC
Scarlett WHITE Avalon 1323 NSW HHSCF
Romilly BROWN Wind Dragon 1347 NSW HHSCF
Victoria LIN BREEZEE 1404 NSW HHSCF
Luca DE GIOSA Green Eyed Monster 1432 NSW HHSC
Benjamin PHILLIPS Faster than a Bullet 1559 NSW HHSC
Thomas MAGUIRE Silver Surfer 1607 NSW HHSC
Amelia THORNE iBoat 1698 NSW HHSCF
Dylan PEDLEY Aerodynamic 1426 NSW Hunters Hill
Thomas KERUM No name 1402 NSW MHYC
Annabel GRIFFIN Pixel 1547 NSW MHYCF
Astrid NIXEY DARK HORSE 1786 NSW MHYCF
Marin CHRISTODOULOU-LE GAC Marin 1753 NSW MHYC / WSC
Alana HARRISON Magic Gemstone Dolphin 1863 NSW NLSCF
Izaac JOHNSON Mighty Midgie 1026 NSW Rpayc
Oliver HUDSON Public Nuisance 1327 NSW RPAYC
Jade ZIRAH Athena 683 NSW RSYSF
Bear WHITELAW Thunderball 704 NSW RSYS
Olivia LEE Ino 1376 NSW RsysF
Brodie KINSMAN Wild Opti II 1515 NSW RSYS
Issy TAYLOR Wind Thief 1833 NSW RSYS/WSCF
Jamieson LEE MASON Usain Boat 209 NSW WSC
Kalle GRAVARE bouyracer 798 NSW WSC
James MOORHEAD 1384 NSW WSC
Isla Ren COHEN Mon Petit Bateau 1490 NSW WSC
Emily ARMITSTEAD Luff Me Knot 1644 NSW WSCF
Noah COOK Riptide 406 QLD MSC
Zanda WONG Black Diamond 811 QLD PDSC
Cooper KENNEDY Lorelei 977 QLD PDSC
Reid MARTIN Plan Sea 1728 QLD PDSC
Henry WALKER Way2Go 774 QLD RQYS
Harrison WOODFORTH Bayside Bandit 1813 QLD RQYS
Teegan MITCHELL Tally-ho Tiger 511 QLD SYCF
Nathaniel MCCARTHY Splash 697 QLD SYC
Calvin CIGANEK Torpedo 1706 QLD SYC
Lucas DICKSON SONIC 1826 QLD SYC
Mila GAN Glitter Bomb 1896 QLD SYCF
Cleo PATERSON Ripple 1792 SA ASCF
Henry ZUB Zub Attack 1522 SA BSYC
Isaac ARCHER Photon 588 TAS SBSC
Abbey LODGE Riptide 1855 TAS SBSCF
Edward BROWN Trippple Trubbble 777 VIC DBSC
Sofia CEBAN-GEYSMAN Lopti 1199 VIC DBYCF
Josh BACON Sonic Dash 978 VIC MYC
Lily CANTWELL True Blue 1868 VIC SSCBCF
Jack MCARTHUR A Frayed Knot 493 VIC SYC
Arielle DARLOW Siren 1150 VIC SYCF
Henry TURNER Speedy Lego 1554 VIC SYC
Alexander EYLES Cookie Monster 1903 WA RFBYC
Sijia DENG Wave Shredder 1279 WA SoPYCF

Number of entries: 60

Results by SailingResults.net  Created 03 Mar 2024 11:00