Australian Championship 2022 - Line Honours Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
Bow
Num
CtyStateClub 
Jacob MILLER
Lachlan YOUNG
G Force 9697 17 AUS SA ASCMH
MC
Ila CHAPLIN
Eamon CHAPLIN
Endless Summer 9824 03 AUS SA LBSCFH
MC
Mixed
George LINLEY
Cleo STURMAN
Hailstorm 9916 18 AUS SA LBSCFC
MH
Mixed
Zane CHAPLIN
Will CLOUGH
Endgame 10087 02 AUS SA LBSCMH
MC
Max STURMAN
John STURMAN
Stolen Pig 9430 01 AUS SA PLYCMH
MC
Harry PILKINGTON
Alex ASHBOLT
Incognito 10089 57 AUS TAS RYCTMH
MC
FN
Genevieve STRUTTON
William LINSCOTT
Phoenix 9531 62 AUS TAS SBSCFH
MC
Mixed
FN
Annie PAVLIDES
George PILKINGTON
Jolt 9550 63 AUS TAS SBSCFH
MC
Mixed
FN
Luca GROVES
Adela THOMAS
SeaYa 9551 45 AUS TAS SBSCFC
MH
Mixed
Grace HOOPER
George SHUGG
Executioner 9552 59 AUS TAS SBSCFH
MC
Mixed
Abbey WILLCOX
Ruby PILKINGTON
Winning Edge 9561 64 AUS TAS SBSCFH
FC
Sam HOOPER
Harrison JONES
Little Devil 9613 44 AUS TAS SBSCMH
MC
FN
Casper BIRCH
Lachlan KRATZ
Shmoken 9618 46 AUS TAS SBSCMH
MC
Faye READ
Olive HOOPER
Impulse 9778 58 AUS TAS SBSCFH
FC
Martha READ
Charlotte KRATZ
Tsunami 9825 61 AUS TAS SBSCFH
FC
FN
Charlie BIRCH
Flynn CLOUGHER
Squid 9927 43 AUS TAS SBSCFN
Isabel WILLCOX
Amelia GOURLAY
Never Mind 10011 60 AUS TAS SBSCFH
FC
Sara MELROSE
Emily MELROSE
Hacker 9746 31 AUS VIC MYCFH
FC
FN
Cate MCCOY
Ainslie FERNANDO
Mustang Sally 9527 28 AUS VIC RGYCFH
FC
Grace LOCHHEAD-CADDY
Florence THOMAS
Smooth Criminal 9545 29 AUS VIC RGYCFH
FC
FN
Benjamin GARNER
William GARNER
Resistance 9559 12 AUS VIC RGYCMH
MC
William FARNELL
Isla FENSKE
Assassin 9560 30 AUS VIC RGYCFC
MH
Mixed
Evie MCDONALD
Jack JONES
Tempest 9614 14 AUS VIC RGYCFH
MC
Mixed
Lulu DI SCIASCIO
Chloe ALLEN
Wild Card 9698 25 AUS VIC RGYCFH
FC
Matilda GROVES
Gordinna HOWARD
Ocean Warrior 9913 27 AUS VIC RGYCFH
FC
Zac SAYLE
Charlie WHITE
Creature of Habit 9917 26 AUS VIC RGYCMH
MC
Walter HOWARD
James SMITH
Equilibrio 9928 32 AUS VIC RGYCMH
MC
FN
Adela THOMAS
Lucie GRACE
Aquilo 9930 16 AUS VIC RGYCFH
FC
FN
Charley STEPHENS
Hamish SCUDAMORE
Apollo 9998 15 AUS VIC RGYCMH
MC
FN
Joshua GARNER
Patrick FOWLER
Antares 10052 11 AUS VIC RGYCMH
MC
Leo LOFTUS
Poppy LOFTUS
Foxy Lady 5759 24 AUS VIC RYCVFC
MH
Mixed
FN
Leo CHURCH
Zachary CROSS
Pepsea 9622 09 AUS VIC RYCVMH
MC
Ellie FAZAKERLEY
Mairin LLOYD
Sniper 9779 07 AUS VIC RYCVFH
FC
FN
Arjay LAYTON
Matthew CROSS
Chill 9929 08 AUS VIC RYCVMH
MC
Harrison JONES
Piper DUELL
Whippit 9530 22 AUS VIC SYCFC
MH
Mixed
FN
Carla MAERTENS
Harper MILLER
Thrill Seaker 9611 05 AUS VIC SYCFH
FC
Lasse MAERTENS
Hadley FIELD
Supersonic 9626 06 AUS VIC SYCFN
Emma SUDA
Tess HOLROYD
Spitfire 9822 21 AUS VIC SYCFH
FC
Kylan THOMPSON
Sienna MILLER
Ambition 9921 10 AUS VIC SYC
Lillyanne JOHNSTON
Dillan BARNES
Bullet 9926 23 AUS VIC SYCFH
FC
Oliver BRANDS
Hannelore CAMMAER
Insayne 8997 33 BEL BEL VvwFC
MH
Mixed
Toby BUSH
Kammel THOROGOOD
Pushing It 10001 41 GBR MH
MC
Tom SHEPHERD
Tom STODDART
Rush 9378 38 GBR GBR Frensham Pond Sailing ClubMH
MC
Sophia SFAXI
Immy SHERWOOD
Mischief & mayhem 9964 52 GBR GBR Frensham Pond Sailing ClubFH
FC
Sarah MCEWAN
Holly JONES
Aquilo 9977 36 GBR GBR Frensham Pond Sailing ClubFH
FC
William SHEPHERD
Annabel SHEPHERD
May Contain Nuts 9994 39 GBR GBR Frensham Pond Sailing ClubFC
MH
Mixed
Tom WALKER
Frankie SHERWOOD
Aeolus 10002 47 GBR GBR Frensham Pond Sailing ClubFC
MH
Mixed
Amelie WHITEHOUSE
Madeline SHERWOOD
Australia 7 10076 51 GBR GBR Frensham Pond Sailing ClubFH
FC
Robert STEWART
Dylan MCARDLE
Zest 9876 37 GBR GBR Waldringfield Sailing ClubMH
MC
Mish COLLINGRIDGE
Rhona ENKEL
No Regrets 9877 53 GBR GBR Waldringfield Sailing ClubFC
MH
Mixed
Gwen THOROGOOD
Josh DAVIDSON
Twocan 9985 55 GBR GBR Waldringfield Sailing ClubFH
MC
Mixed
Oscar BUSH
Dom MCARDLE
tt TT
Enigma 10003 48 GBR GBR Waldringfield Sailing ClubMH
MC
Edward FLETCHER
Alex ENKEL
Joint Effort 10012 54 GBR GBR Waldringfield Sailing ClubMH
MC
Amelia MAYHEW
Hettie THOROGOOD
Boombastic 10032 49 GBR GBR Waldringfield Sailing ClubFH
FC
Martin ROTHE
Tim GRAF
Australia 2 10075 19 GER GER Regattasegler Neuruppin e.V.MH
MC
Kiran HIRTHE
Marc SWIENTEK
Australia 1 9992 20 GER GER Segelverein Guestrow e.V.MH
MC
Zuzanna OSTROWSKA
Alicja LABANOWSKA
Australia 4 9902 42 POL POL SWOS WarszawaFH
FC
Maciej CESARZ
Aleksander LABANOWSKI
Australia 5 10067 50 POL POL SWOS WarszawaFH
FC

Number of entries: 58

Results by SailingResults.net  Created 25 Jul 2024 21:23