RS:X Men Qualifying Entries

NameSail
Num
Division 
 Matthew Quinlan AUS 198RS:X MenU21
OC
 Jono Tuite AUS 1110U21
OC
 Harry Walker AUS 157OC
 Vaughan O'Shea AUS 116U21
OC
 Grae Morris AUS 81U21
OC
 Andreas Cariolou CYP 1
 Ivan Pastor ESP 7
 Sergi Escandell Marí ESP 29
 Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando ESP 3
 Juan Manuel Moreno Vega ESP 8
 Angel Granda ESP 260
 Tomás Vieito Cobián ESP 4
 Thomas Goyard FRA 3
 Romain Ghio FRA 552
 Mathurin Jolivet FRA 9U21
 Jérôme Pasquette FRA 0
 Baptiste Grall FRA 299
 Oël Pouliquen FRA 10
 Yun Pouliquen FRA 16U21
 Clement Bourgeois FRA 53
 Pierre Le Coq FRA 77
 Fabien Pianazza FRA 312U21
 Titouan Le Bosq FRA 719
 Louis Giard FRA 1
 Tom Arnoux FRA 152U21
 Andy Brown GBR 360
 Kieran Holmes-Martin GBR 926
 Tom Squires GBR 931
 Vyron Kokkalanis GRE 8
 Ching Yin Cheng HKG 21
 Rafeek Kikabhoy HKG 8
 Michael Cheng HKG 16
 Tom Reuveny ISR 60U21
 Saar Meents ISR 9
 Shahar Zubari ISR 11
 Ofek Elimelech ISR 8
 Yoav Cohen ISR 2
 Yoav Omer ISR 24
 Nicolô Renna ITA 150U21
 Daniele Benedetti ITA 60
 Mattia Camboni ITA 88
 Carlo Ciabatti ITA 171
 Makoto Tomizawa JPN 11
 Gunhak Choi KOR 277U21
 Wonwoo Cho KOR 141
 Juozas Bernotas LTU 1
 Ignacio Berenguer MEX 11
 Matthew Carey MLT 7
 Luc Schmitz NED 115U21
 Kiran Badloe NED 9
 Sil Hoekstra NED 11
 Dorian van Rijsselberghe NED 8
 Arthur Ulrichsen NOR 1
 Sebastian Wang-Hansen NOR 7
 Arne Frithjof Askvig NOR 215
 Henrik Wetlesen Borge NOR 2U21
 Matteo Fregosi Maaø NOR 15U21
 Endre Funnemark NOR 252
 Antonio Cozzolino NZL 1OC
 Radoslaw Furmanski POL 28
 Piotr Myszka POL 82
 Pawel Tarnowski POL 182
 Vladislav Burmistrenko RUS 21
 Evgeny Ayvazyan RUS 3
 Aleksandr Askerov RUS 7
 Mateo Sanz Lanz SUI 36
 Chang Hao TPE 8
 Onur Cavit Biriz TUR 399
 Geronimo Nores USA 8U21
 Pedro Pascual USA 11

Results by SailingResults.net  Created 16 Oct 2021 07:04

<br>RS:X Women Qualifying Entries


RS:X Women Qualifying Entries


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 16 Oct 2021 07:04

<br>Support Persons Entries


Support Persons Entries

NameBow
Num
Club 
 Marcos Fernández 502
 Youcai Liu 509
 Francois Thierry 512
 Eli Zukerman 514
 Alon Yehiel 515
 Aryeh Rhyeiner 516
 Gilad Amir 517
 Victor Antonov 518
 Yuanguo Zhou 519
 Aichen Wang 520
 Hong Qian 521
 Xiadong Zhang 522
 Zhilei Huang 523
 Xue Zeng 524
 Yingge Yuan 525
 Marin-D Siriscevic-D 526-Dd
 Guibin Chen 540
 GARCIA PRIETO ALEJANDR O 541
 Garcia Prieto Alejandro 543
 Tropiano Kurt Nathan 544
 Yuya Ishikawa 545
 Rotem Kislev Choen 549
 Yuval Lavsky 550
 Nikolaos Kaklamanakis 551
 Xing Zhang 552
 Huiyun Li 553
 Riccardo Belli 554
 Pierre Noesmoen 555
 Cedric Leroy 556
 Matthew Rickard 564
 Song Myungkeun 529
 Masahiro Hagiwara 503
 Federico Esposito 504
 Jacco Koops 508
 Ricardo Santos 510
 Adrien Gaillard 511
 Gur Steinberg 513
 Christophe Boutet 527
 Viktor Aivazian 528
 Mikhail Dubina 530
 Barrie Edgington 533
 Dominic Tidey 534
 Irina Kornienko 535
 Ioannis Sarris 538
 Yasuko Kosuge 539
 Ayolt Kloosterboer 546
 Marin Siriscevic 548
 Alistair Masters 557
 Stephane Jaouen 558
 Cezariusz Piorczyk 559
 Maksymilian Wojcik 560
 Przemyslaw Miarczynski 561
 Jaroslaw Miarczynski 562
 Maksim Oberemko 563
 Yaniv Meir 507
 Bruce Kendall 501
 Gintautas Bernotas 505
 IOANNIS AKIS CHRYSOCHOU 565
 JAIME ANDRES CASTRO 566
 Lieke Beukema 567
 Pieter Teunis van der Poel 568
 Torsten Tabel 570
 BORJA CARRACEDO SERRA 575
 Dan Wilson 576
 lee Korzits 577
 Alex Mowday 578
 Adriano Stella 579
 FUKUHARA KENZABURO 582
 Daiya Kuramochi 581
 Asier Fernandez 580
 Kotaro Oyama 583
 Eijiro Miyase 584
 Kazuhiko Inaoka 585
 Shino Taira 586
 D BAKKER 587
 JP Tobin 588
 Shahaf Amir 589
 Pierre Loquet 590
 Adriano Stella 591
 Kenichi Nakamura 592
 Arthur Ulriksen Grodzicki 593
 Nick Dempsey 594
 Matthieu Koops 595
 guillaume chiellino 596
 cheng kwok fai 597
 chan King Yin 598
 Aaron McIntosh 599
 King Yin Chan 506
 Paul Lenderink 536 MEDIA
 Han Dijkstra 537 MEDIA

Number of entries: 206

Results by SailingResults.net  Created 16 Oct 2021 07:04