29er Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub 
BREWER, Lachlan
TWOMEY, Flynn
TBC 2 AUS NSW MHYCOpen
Jun Skipper
TARANTO, Hugo
DARIN, Hugo
Due Hugos 2134 AUS NSW MHYCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
DRANSFIELD, Zoe
DRANSFIELD, Jesse
Thurlow Fisher 2483 AUS NSW MHYCOpen
Fem Skipper
Jun Skipper
CROPLEY, Archie
PAUL, Max
Arnold 2683 AUS NSW MHYCOpen
Jun Skipper
GIFFENY, Max
MCLEAY, Madeleine
M&M 2688 AUS NSW MHYCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
PAUL, John-Mark
CASE, Steven
Blue 2131 AUS NSW MHYC, RGYCOpen
Jun Skipper
POWERS, Grace
RICHARDSON, Kate
Craysea 2261 AUS NSW MHYC, RPAYCOpen
All Female
BARNABAS, Jake
BARNABAS, Zac
Barnabas Building 2462 AUS NSW MYCOpen
Jun Skipper
SAUNDERS, Kashi
BARRETT, Matt
Gnarly 1933 AUS NSW NSCOpen
WALTERS, Fletcher
HILDEBRAND, Jack
Sketchy 2868 AUS NSW RPAYCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
FERGUSSON, Mina
HASELDINE, Evie
Damo 2546 AUS NSW RSYS, WSC, DSCOpen
All Female
Jun Skipper
Junior
THORNE, Hamish
EDWARDS, Zach
Millenium Falcon 1535 AUS QLD RQYSOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
MILLER, Mitchell
SLOMAN, Matthew
Hatts Off 1931 AUS QLD RQYSOpen
WHITEHEAD, Scott
TAPSALL, Jack
Null N Void 1934 AUS QLD RQYSOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
SAROCH, Ariane
BRIDGE, Natalie
Ned 2135 AUS QLD RQYSOpen
BRIDGE, Will
PRENTICE, Lachlan
Funky 2464 AUS QLD RQYSOpen
Jun Skipper
ROGERS, Luke
ROGERS, Matt
Harvey 2684 AUS QLD RQYSOpen
Jun Skipper
DAUNT, Ashlee
WHITEHEAD, Breiana
Merv 2878 AUS QLD RQYS, TSCOpen
All Female
WATCHORN, Milly
ZEEMAN, Lily
Magna Ossa 645 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
All Female
POTTER, Amy
REID, Anne
TBA 2065 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
All Female
Jun Skipper
Junior
GOODFELLOW, Charlie
MCCONAGHY, Jacob
WHOT 2262 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
BUCHANAN, Alice
DUGGAN, Dervla
The Smiling Assassins 2288 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
All Female
WALLIS, William
SPROTT, Fynn
Westwind 2447 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
GALBRAITH, Ethan
ZEEMAN, Charles
Skiffy 2460 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
ODONOGHUE, Oscar
HAMILTON, Rupert
HH 2461 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
ODONOGHUE, Matilda
CALVERT, Abbey
Jeff 2679 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
All Female
Jun Skipper
Junior
NIKITARAS, Thomas
HAMILTON, Silas
HELLOOOO 2681 AUS TAS SBSCOpen
PRITCHARD, Oliver
CRISP, Brendan
Whiplash 2199 AUS TAS SBSC, RYCTOpen
Jun Skipper
BROOMHALL, Charlie
VUAT, Luka
Tenth Prime 1406 AUS VIC GLYCOpen
Jun Skipper
TEDSTONE, Beth
MCLENNAN, Allie
Bill Currie 1575 AUS VIC RBYCOpen
All Female
Jun Skipper
HEYES, Zac
HOSKING, Ethan
Foam Fast 2680 AUS VIC RBYC, MYCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
HENDERSON, Oscar
DISTEFANO, Patric
Yeah Baby 1940 AUS VIC RBYC, SYC, AWYCOpen
Jun Skipper
ALEXANDER, Sophie
RANDALL, Dom
Makani 2063 AUS VIC RGYCOpen
Fem Skipper
LAING, Daisy
DEMURA, Brandon
Yalla Habibi 2059 AUS VIC SYCOpen
Fem Skipper
BUTTERS, Jessica
DAVIS, Matilda
Skippy 2240 AUS VIC SYCOpen
All Female
JOYNER, Harry
JOYNER, Jack
Unknown 2470 AUS WA FSCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
BUCKTIN, Kieran
WALSH, Ben
Nokia 23 AUS WA RFBYCOpen
Jun Skipper
HENNESSY, Genevieve
GREEN, Eleanor
Secret Womens Business 2465 AUS WA RFBYC, PDSCOpen
All Female
ROSE, Sam
EVERETT, Jonathon
Merlin 2248 AUS WA RFWBYCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
TAYLOR, Kaiella
MULHOLLAND-PATTERSON, Orla
She'll Be Right 2130 AUS WA RFWBYC, FSCOpen
DUTHIE, Teyah
DUTHIE, Aiden
Vitamin Sea 2459 AUS WA SOPYCOpen
Fem Skipper
Jun Skipper
Junior
FLEET, Axel
LUKETINA, Jack
Slim Shady 1990 AUS WA SOPYC, FSC, RFBYCOpen
Jun Skipper
KAYE, Ezra
MCKINNON, Bruce
Bruiza 2133 AUS WA SOPYC, FSC, RFBYCOpen
Jun Skipper
Junior
BOUCHET, Emilie
CHANTRELLE, Robin
TBA2 2646 FRA CNCOpen
CLARK, Karrie
MARTIN, Penelope
Out of the Blue 2613 HKG Open
KENNISH, Malo
MARTIN, Anatloe
MIA 2655 HKG Open
KOHL, Dawson
HARDEE, Steven
ISV 2562 ISV St CroixOpen
STANTON, Campbell
SHAPLAND, William
Bullet 19 NZL MBSC, KYCOpen

Number of entries: 48


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 5 Mar 2021 01:13