Name | Sail Num | Cty | State | Club | Finish Place | Points | ||
BARNETT, Sam
MERTON, Zak |
54589 | NZL | TYPBC | 1 | 1 | |||
CARLBERG, Emerson
GILMOUR, Lachlan |
54375 | AUS | WA | RFBYC/WAIS | 2 | 2 | ||
JERWOOD, Nia
SMITH, Lisa |
54798 | AUS | WA | FSC / SOPYC | 3 | 3 | ||
BOULDEN, William
GALE, Nic |
54151 | AUS | WA | RFBYC/FSC | 4 | 4 | ||
HODGSON, James
LORENZ, Klaus |
54561 | AUS | QLD | MSC/RQYS | 5 | 5 | ||
GILBERT, Finn
COLLINS, Louie |
51985 | AUS | NSW | mhyc | 6 | 6 | ||
TAVENER, Dana
PAGETT, Catherine |
52990 | AUS | NSW | DSC/MHYC | 7 | 7 | ||
SHARMAN, Nicholas
GROGAN, James |
55149 | AUS | VIC | BRYC/MYC/SYC | 8 | 8 | ||
GRIFFIN, James
CAMPBELL, Conor |
54574 | AUS | NSW | MHYC | 9 | 9 | ||
GREGOR, Calum
CHRISTENSSON, Hugo |
54935 | HKG | HKG | RHKYC | 10 | 10 | ||
LORENZ, Eva
MELIGONIS, Andrew |
52766 | AUS | QLD | WSC/RQYS | 11 | 11 | ||
TSE, Sui Lun
CHIK, Ho Yin |
52767 | HKG | Hong Kong Sea School | 12 | 12 | |||
SIU, Ka Chun
TAM, Yu Him |
50868 | HKG | Hong Kong Sea School | 13 | 13 | |||
MCINTOSH, Sophie
GILBERT, Demi |
52356 | AUS | NSW | GSC/MHYC | 14 | 14 | ||
MACKAY, OLIVIA
GOODWIN, ABBY |
52363 | NZL | NAPIER | 15 | 15 | |||
WILKINSON, Eliza
STENHOUSE, Emma |
53912 | NZL | Kohimarama Yacht Club/Naval Point Club Lyttelton | 16 | 16 | |||
LANTER, Ferry
MULHOLLAND-PATTERSON, Seamus |
52971 | AUS | WA | Sopyc | 17 | 17 | ||
OLIVIERI, Dante
MARZANO, Alex |
52786 | AUS | NSW | PKSC/ IYC | 18 | 18 | ||
ENDERSBEE, Alice
ENDERSBEE, Grace |
54828 | AUS | VIC | Sandringham | 19 | 19 | ||
EDWARDS, Nicole
ROYLE, Patrick |
52972 | AUS | SA | ASC | 20 | 20 | ||
HARDING, Sian
BURNS, Clare |
53152 | AUS | VIC | BYS | 21 | 21 | ||
AUSTIN, Stanley
TIPOVSKY, Kristian |
55150 | AUS | VIC | MYC SoYc RYS | 22 | 22 | ||
SWAVLEY, Jaime
ALEXANDER, Luke |
53091 | AUS | NSW | MHYC | 23 | 23 | ||
BRENZ-VERCA, Adam
TAYLOR, Digby |
53153 | AUS | WA | RFBYC | 24 | 24 | ||
KIRKE, Sarah
SICREE, Zane |
54216 | AUS | WA | FSC | 25 | 25 | ||
BATES, Matthew
PURCELL, Jack |
55152 | AUS | VIC | Mornington | 26 | 26 | ||
GRIFFIN, Charlotte
STURROCK, Kirsty |
50275 | AUS | NSW | Middle Harbour YC | 27 | 27 | ||
CHIPP, Patrick
EKINS, Richard |
54351 | AUS | VIC | BRYC | 28 | 28 | ||
WEPPNER, Kate
GROOME, Laura |
51979 | AUS | SA | Adelaide SC | 29 | 29 | ||
BROWN, Caroline
HAWKLESS, Emma |
55151 | AUS | VIC | BYS/PYC | 30 | 30 | ||
DIXON, Charlie
LEONARD, Ciarra |
54349 | AUS | VIC | SYC / BYS / SSCBC | 31 | 31 | ||
CHADWICK, Jack
GRAY, Alistair |
54215 | AUS | VIC | BRYC/WYC | 32 | 32 | ||
MULHOLLAND-PATTERSON, Orla
VERHAAREN, Claudia |
50101 | AUS | WA | South of Perth Yacht Cub | 33 | 33 | ||
EDWARDS, Tom
MCPHERSON, Andre |
53392 | AUS | SA | ASC | 34 | 34 | ||
MOSS, Cameron
BALOGH, Taylor |
54845 | NZL | Murrays Bay Sailing Club/Naval Point Club | - | 38 | UFD | ||
BATES, Hannah
WHITE, Natasha |
51858 | AUS | QLD | RQYS | - | 38 | UFD | |
LEITNER, Chelsea
MCPHERSON, Tahlia |
51978 | AUS | SA | Adelaide | - | 38 | DNC |
Start Date/Time | 9 Jan 2014 10:14 |
Course | Trapezoid Outer |