Open - Gold Race 4

  Group

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub Finish
Place
Points   
 SCHEMMEL, Zou The French Way II 2811 FRA SRA / RBYC 1 1    
 BEASHEL, Joel Thing A Me Bob 1600 AUS NSW SLMASC 2 2    
 WRIGHT, Rocco 1622 IRL HYC 3 3    
 WALSHE, Samara 111 USA NY 4 4    
 GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC 5 5    
 HIGGINS, Austin Spooky Island 1854 AUS SA BSYC 6 6    
 SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 7 7    
 LIU, Sean 211 HKG RHKYC 8 8    
 CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1846 AUS NSW WSC 9 9    
 TEO, Aaron Pressure's On 1848 AUS WA SoPYC 10 10    
 BABEY, Juliette 2733 FRA NC SRC 11 11    
 SAMPSON, Markus Need For Speed 1619 AUS NSW RPAYC 12 12    
 CAMENZIND, Jasper 4716 NZL MBSC 13 13    
 SHIRLEY, Noah Charter 4708 NZL MBSC/KYC 14 14    
 MCKAY, Spencer Great Dane 1491 AUS NSW RSYS 15 15    
 CRIPSEY, Philip 1844 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC 16 16    
 SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1825 AUS NSW WSC 17 17    
 WILKINSON, Will Rocky 1847 AUS NSW MHYC 18 18    
 PIRO, Charlie Calypso 1746 AUS SA 19 19    
 CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 AUS NSW MHYC 20 20    
 GRAINGER, Owen 20916 USA FL CRYC 21 21    
 FREEMAN, Isaac Problem Child 1845 AUS NSW WSC 22 22    
 VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 AUS VIC WYC/RBYC 23 23    
 LECOYER, Anton 68 FRA NC SRC 24 24    
 BRUCE, Sara Positive Charge 1785 AUS NSW RPAYC 25 25    
 DAVIES, Rosie 218 HKG RHKYC 26 26    
 BELLINGHAM, Cooper Whooshka 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC 27 27    
 TUCKER, Roan Wee1 1771 AUS NSW WSC 28 28    
 CANTWELL, Riley Brian 1850 AUS VIC RGYC 29 29    
 BROWN, Albie Light Speed 1731 AUS NSW RPAYC 30 30    
 TOMISHIMA, Hanako K.T. 1782 AUS NSW WSC 31 31    
 CAISLEY, Edward Charter Boat 4658 NZL NZL MBSC 32 32    
 SIMMONS, Callum Opti AMG 1082 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 33 33    
 HINDMARSH, Adam Vortex 503 AUS WA RPYC 34 34    
 WHEATLEY, Angus Kermit 1815 AUS QLD RQYS/SYC 35 35    
 QUINLAN, Thomas Under the radar 1620 AUS NSW HHSC 36 36    
 POLSON, Emily 248 HKG TAS RHKYC/RYCT 37 37    
 DEYELL, Tana Lazarus 1852 AUS VIC RBYC 38 38    
 FERGUSON, James Sweet Az 1821 AUS WA RPAYC 39 39    
 O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC 40 40    
 DEAN, Rohan Nauti Bouy 1751 AUS WA RFBYC 41 41    
 TROOP, Will The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC 42 42    
 BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC 43 43    
 ALLOUCH, Ariane 007 TAH YCT 44 44    
 COWEN, Murphy Flash As 1790 AUS SA LBSC 45 45    
 MARKS, Jacob Speedy Man 1849 AUS NSW MHYC 46 46    
 HURLEY, Stella Lightning 1820 AUS NSW HHSC 47 47    
 CASTELLA, Jos├ęphine 1312 FRA NC SRC 48 48    
 PAVLIDES, Charlie Wanderlust 1855 AUS TAS SBSC 49 49    
 JESSOP, Peter 313 HKG HHYC 50 50    
 HARTNETT, Caitlin Afterburn 1633 AUS NSW HHSC 51 51    
 NORMAN, Clover 1515 AUS NSW WSC 52 52    
 ASHTON, Harry Havoc 1440 AUS NSW HHSC 53 53    
 JANEKOVIC, Antun Momentum 446 AUS WA RPYC 54 54    
 SAMPSON, Ellen y Knot 1713 AUS SA BSYC 55 55    
 LECOYER, Romain 2672 FRA NC SRC 56 56    
 STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 AUS VIC SSCBC 57 57    
 GRAHAM, Benjamin Sea Ya 1235 AUS WA HYC 58 58    
 WILLIAMS, Samuel Beached Az 1635 AUS WA HYC 59 59    
 WRIGHT, Sienna 162 IRL HYC 60 60    
 RANDALL, Jamie Lord of the Wind 565 AUS WA FSC 61 61    
 OXNAM, Spencer Wild Ox 1730 AUS NSW HHSC 62 62    
 DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD RQYS / WSC 63 63    
 LE PEN, Kalyan 98 FRA NC SRC 64 64    
 MCKAY, Benedict Eggs Benedict 1447 AUS NSW RSYS 65 65    
 LEITH, Joe Not Your Average Joe 4608 NZL MBSC - 67 DSQ  

Start Date/Time09 Jan 2020 13:05


09 Jan 2020 16:51