Open - Gold Race 3

  Group

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub Finish
Place
Points   
 WALSHE, Samara 111 USA NY 1 1    
 TEO, Aaron Pressure's On 1848 AUS WA SoPYC 2 2    
 SCHEMMEL, Zou The French Way II 2811 FRA SRA / RBYC 3 3    
 CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1846 AUS NSW WSC 4 4    
 BELLINGHAM, Cooper Whooshka 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC 5 5    
 WRIGHT, Rocco 1622 IRL HYC 7 6    
 GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC 8 7    
 WILLIAMS, Samuel Beached Az 1635 AUS WA HYC 9 8    
 BEASHEL, Joel Thing A Me Bob 1600 AUS NSW SLMASC 10 9    
 HURLEY, Stella Lightning 1820 AUS NSW HHSC 11 10    
 SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 12 11    
 FERGUSON, James Sweet Az 1821 AUS WA RPAYC 13 12    
 VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 AUS VIC WYC/RBYC 14 13    
 MARKS, Jacob Speedy Man 1849 AUS NSW MHYC 15 14    
 CRIPSEY, Philip 1844 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC 16 15    
 LEITH, Joe Not Your Average Joe 4608 NZL MBSC 17 16    
 LECOYER, Romain 2672 FRA NC SRC 18 17    
 CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 AUS NSW MHYC 19 18    
 HINDMARSH, Adam Vortex 503 AUS WA RPYC 20 19    
 TUCKER, Roan Wee1 1771 AUS NSW WSC 21 20    
 CAMENZIND, Jasper 4716 NZL MBSC 22 21    
 PIRO, Charlie Calypso 1746 AUS SA 23 22    
 TROOP, Will The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC 24 23    
 HIGGINS, Austin Spooky Island 1854 AUS SA BSYC 25 24    
 GRAINGER, Owen 20916 USA FL CRYC 26 25    
 BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC 27 26    
 BRUCE, Sara Positive Charge 1785 AUS NSW RPAYC 28 27    
 CASTELLA, Jos├ęphine 1312 FRA NC SRC 29 28    
 DEYELL, Tana Lazarus 1852 AUS VIC RBYC 30 29    
 HARTNETT, Caitlin Afterburn 1633 AUS NSW HHSC 31 30    
 PAVLIDES, Charlie Wanderlust 1855 AUS TAS SBSC 32 31    
 O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC 33 32    
 JANEKOVIC, Antun Momentum 446 AUS WA RPYC 34 33    
 SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1825 AUS NSW WSC 35 34    
 CANTWELL, Riley Brian 1850 AUS VIC RGYC 36 35    
 BABEY, Juliette 2733 FRA NC SRC 37 36    
 SAMPSON, Markus Need For Speed 1619 AUS NSW RPAYC 38 37    
 SHIRLEY, Noah Charter 4708 NZL MBSC/KYC 39 38    
 RANDALL, Jamie Lord of the Wind 565 AUS WA FSC 40 39    
 QUINLAN, Thomas Under the radar 1620 AUS NSW HHSC 41 40    
 GRAHAM, Benjamin Sea Ya 1235 AUS WA HYC 42 41    
 LECOYER, Anton 68 FRA NC SRC 43 42    
 LIU, Sean 211 HKG RHKYC 44 43    
 OXNAM, Spencer Wild Ox 1730 AUS NSW HHSC 45 44    
 BROWN, Albie Light Speed 1731 AUS NSW RPAYC 46 45    
 TOMISHIMA, Hanako K.T. 1782 AUS NSW WSC 47 46    
 NORMAN, Clover 1515 AUS NSW WSC 48 47    
 DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD RQYS / WSC 49 48    
 DEAN, Rohan Nauti Bouy 1751 AUS WA RFBYC 50 49    
 MCKAY, Spencer Great Dane 1491 AUS NSW RSYS 52 50    
 STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 AUS VIC SSCBC 52 51    
 FREEMAN, Isaac Problem Child 1845 AUS NSW WSC 53 52    
 COWEN, Murphy Flash As 1790 AUS SA LBSC 54 53    
 LE PEN, Kalyan 98 FRA NC SRC 55 54    
 SAMPSON, Ellen y Knot 1713 AUS SA BSYC 56 55    
 SIMMONS, Callum Opti AMG 1082 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 57 56    
 ALLOUCH, Ariane 007 TAH YCT 58 57    
 JESSOP, Peter 313 HKG HHYC 59 58    
 ASHTON, Harry Havoc 1440 AUS NSW HHSC 60 59    
 WILKINSON, Will Rocky 1847 AUS NSW MHYC 61 60    
 WRIGHT, Sienna 162 IRL HYC 62 61    
 POLSON, Emily 248 HKG TAS RHKYC/RYCT 63 62    
 WHEATLEY, Angus Kermit 1815 AUS QLD RQYS/SYC - 67 DNF  
 CAISLEY, Edward Charter Boat 4658 NZL NZL MBSC - 67 DNF  
 DAVIES, Rosie 218 HKG RHKYC - 67 DNF  
 MCKAY, Benedict Eggs Benedict 1447 AUS NSW RSYS 7 67 UFD  

Start Date/Time08 Jan 2020 14:10


08 Jan 2020 17:51