Open - Gold Race 1

  Group

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub Finish
Place
Points   
 WRIGHT, Rocco 1622 IRL HYC 1 1    
 WALSHE, Samara 111 USA NY 2 2    
 DEYELL, Tana Lazarus 1852 AUS VIC RBYC 4 3    
 SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 5 4    
 GRAINGER, Owen 20916 USA FL CRYC 6 5    
 BRUCE, Sara Positive Charge 1785 AUS NSW RPAYC 7 6    
 CRIPSEY, Philip 1844 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC 8 7    
 GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC 9 8    
 BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC 10 9    
 LEITH, Joe Not Your Average Joe 4608 NZL MBSC 11 10    
 CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 AUS NSW MHYC 12 11    
 CANTWELL, Riley Brian 1850 AUS VIC RGYC 13 12    
 PIRO, Charlie Calypso 1746 AUS SA 14 13    
 MARKS, Jacob Speedy Man 1849 AUS NSW MHYC 15 14    
 SHIRLEY, Noah Charter 4708 NZL MBSC/KYC 16 15    
 BELLINGHAM, Cooper Whooshka 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC 17 16    
 CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1846 AUS NSW WSC 18 17    
 POLSON, Emily 248 HKG TAS RHKYC/RYCT 19 18    
 LECOYER, Romain 2672 FRA NC SRC 20 19    
 HIGGINS, Austin Spooky Island 1854 AUS SA BSYC 21 20    
 WHEATLEY, Angus Kermit 1815 AUS QLD RQYS/SYC 22 21    
 SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1825 AUS NSW WSC 23 22    
 MCKAY, Spencer Great Dane 1491 AUS NSW RSYS 24 23    
 LIU, Sean 211 HKG RHKYC 25 24    
 O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC 26 25    
 HARTNETT, Caitlin Afterburn 1633 AUS NSW HHSC 27 26    
 CAMENZIND, Jasper 4716 NZL MBSC 28 27    
 GRAHAM, Benjamin Sea Ya 1235 AUS WA HYC 29 28    
 WILKINSON, Will Rocky 1847 AUS NSW MHYC 30 29    
 TOMISHIMA, Hanako K.T. 1782 AUS NSW WSC 31 30    
 TEO, Aaron Pressure's On 1848 AUS WA SoPYC 32 31    
 DAVIES, Rosie 218 HKG RHKYC 33 32    
 NORMAN, Clover 1515 AUS NSW WSC 34 33    
 BROWN, Albie Light Speed 1731 AUS NSW RPAYC 35 34    
 SIMMONS, Callum Opti AMG 1082 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 36 35    
 WILLIAMS, Samuel Beached Az 1635 AUS WA HYC 38 36    
 FERGUSON, James Sweet Az 1821 AUS WA RPAYC 39 37    
 DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD RQYS / WSC 40 38    
 WRIGHT, Sienna 162 IRL HYC 41 39    
 JESSOP, Peter 313 HKG HHYC 42 40    
 SAMPSON, Ellen y Knot 1713 AUS SA BSYC 43 41    
 JANEKOVIC, Antun Momentum 446 AUS WA RPYC 44 42    
 BABEY, Juliette 2733 FRA NC SRC 45 43    
 QUINLAN, Thomas Under the radar 1620 AUS NSW HHSC 46 44    
 FREEMAN, Isaac Problem Child 1845 AUS NSW WSC 47 45    
 TUCKER, Roan Wee1 1771 AUS NSW WSC 48 46    
 SAMPSON, Markus Need For Speed 1619 AUS NSW RPAYC 49 47    
 ASHTON, Harry Havoc 1440 AUS NSW HHSC 50 48    
 LECOYER, Anton 68 FRA NC SRC 51 49    
 HURLEY, Stella Lightning 1820 AUS NSW HHSC 52 50    
 LE PEN, Kalyan 98 FRA NC SRC 53 51    
 HINDMARSH, Adam Vortex 503 AUS WA RPYC 54 52    
 CAISLEY, Edward Charter Boat 4658 NZL NZL MBSC 55 53    
 STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 AUS VIC SSCBC 56 54    
 VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 AUS VIC WYC/RBYC 57 55    
 TROOP, Will The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC 59 56    
 DEAN, Rohan Nauti Bouy 1751 AUS WA RFBYC 60 57    
 RANDALL, Jamie Lord of the Wind 565 AUS WA FSC 61 58    
 ALLOUCH, Ariane 007 TAH YCT 62 59    
 COWEN, Murphy Flash As 1790 AUS SA LBSC 63 60    
 PAVLIDES, Charlie Wanderlust 1855 AUS TAS SBSC 64 61    
 SCHEMMEL, Zou The French Way II 2811 FRA SRA / RBYC - 67 DSQ  
 OXNAM, Spencer Wild Ox 1730 AUS NSW HHSC - 67 DNF  
 BEASHEL, Joel Thing A Me Bob 1600 AUS NSW SLMASC 3 67 BFD  
 MCKAY, Benedict Eggs Benedict 1447 AUS NSW RSYS 37 67 BFD  
 CASTELLA, Jos├ęphine 1312 FRA NC SRC 58 67 DNE  

Start Date/Time08 Jan 2020 12:04


08 Jan 2020 18:03