Optimist Open Race 9

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
  • Race 6
  • Race 7
  • Race 8
  • Race 9
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC 1 1    
    LINKS, Daniel The Mightiest Muppet 1575 AUS NSW RPAYC 2 2    
    SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 3 3    
    CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1771 AUS NSW RPAYC 4 4    
    MAHONEY, Mason Storm Boy 1793 AUS VIC RGYC 5 5    
    TUITE, Jonathan Better Knot 1606 AUS NSW RPAYC 6 6    
    HIGGINS, Austin Mystery Machine 1779 AUS SA BSYC 7 7    
    DEYELL, Tana Little Wing 1800 AUS VIC RBYC 8 8    
    HARTNETT, Caitlin afterburn 1633 AUS NSW HHSC 9 9    
    RENTON, Angus * 1791 AUS NSW RPAYC 10 10    
    WILLIAMS, Olivia Blossom 1811 AUS NSW RPAYC 11 11    
    TOMISHIMA, Keizo K.T. 1782 AUS NSW NSC/WSC 12 12    
    REID, Eddie Sponge Boat 602 AUS TAS SBSC 13 13    
    BURNS, Quentin 111 On Fire 1061 AUS NSW WSC 14 14    
    SAMPSON, Ellen Y Knot 1713 Australia Victoria SYC 15 15    
    LOZEVSKI, Ethan Vitesse 1772 AUS NSW WSC/DAC 16 16    
    HARRIS MOORE, Khan Top Gear 1234 AUS VIC RGYC 17 17    
    CRIPSEY, Anna goanna 1287 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC 18 18    
    HURLEY, Stella Lightning 1820 AUS NSW HHSC 19 19    
    BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC 20 20    
    BERRY, Cameron 1387 21 21    
    SCHOTTE, Isaac Southern Cross 1673 AUS QLD RQYS 22 22    
    STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 AUS VIC SSCBC 23 23    
    MARKS, Jacob BOLT 1693 AUS NSW WSC 24 24    
    SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1685 AUS NSW GRSC 25 25    
    CRIPSEY, Philip GET SIRIUS 1716 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC 26 26    
    TUITE, Walter Wallygator 1715 AUS NSW RPAYC 27 27    
    HARTNETT, Reece Boatcraft 1697 AUS NSW HHSC 28 28    
    ATTWOOD, Eva Ba Boom 1551 AUS NSW RPAYC 29 29    
    CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 AUS NSW WSC 30 30    
    O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC 31 31    
    MAHONEY, Jorja Serendipity 1097 AUS VIC RGYC 32 32    
    WHEATLEY, Angus KERMIT 1815 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS 33 33    
    SAMPSON, Markus Need for Spped 1619 AUS NSW RPAYC 34 34    
    BERRY, Hamish Voodoo Child 1458 AUS VIC RBYC 35 35    
    HOGAN, Harry Houdini 1796 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS 36 36    
    CANTWELL, Riley Frank 1691 AUS VIC RGYC 37 37    
    BELLINGHAM, Cooper WHOOSHKA 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC 38 38    
    GILSENAN, Hamish Happy Panda 1103 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC 39 39    
    QUINLAN, Thomas TommyGunn 923 AUS NSW HHSC 40 40    
    TROOP, Will The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC 41 41    
    BERETTA, Oliver Argo 1788 AUS VIC RGYC 42 42    
    ZERBE, Scarlett ZigZag 1708 AUS VIC RBYC/SYC 43 43    
    DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD WSC 44 44    
    ARCHER, Hayley Winners are Grinners 1423 AUS VIC RBYC 45 45    
    STRINGER, Samuel Boo 789 AUS VIC SSCBC 46 46    
    KLATSMANYI, Marcel Bullet 1789 AUS QLD MSC 47 47    
    HOLDSWORTH, Isabella Revolution 1546 AUS NSW RPAYC 48 48    
    O'BRIEN, Connor Squid 1632 AUS SA ASC 49 49    
    VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 AUS VIC WYC/RBYC 50 50    
    TOMISHIMA, Hanako Trigger Happy 1038 AUS NSW NSC/WSC 51 51    
    JAMES, Lucas Orca 1672 AUS VIC BYS 52 52    
    HUGHES, Leonardo Lazy Sunday 1744 AUS QLD SYC 53 53    
    LAVERTY, Daniel Roughrider 1707 AUS VIC SYC/MYC 54 54    
    ITALIA, Jack HIJACK 1637 AUS VIC RBYC 55 55    
    WITHERS, Hope Golden Dream 401 AUS VIC SYC 56 56    
    GLEESON, Natalie Nat 385 AUS VIC SSCBC 57 57    
    PEARCE, Nathan The Beast 1211 AUS NSW RPAYC 58 58    
    OXLEY, Rosie Ro-Sea 830 AUS VIC DBYC 59 59    
    GLEESON, Angelique Splash 1151 AUS VIC SSCBC 60 60    
    COWLING, Oscar Blue October 1801 AUS VIC RBYC 61 61    
    WILLIAMS, Kye Commando 1604 AUS NSW RPAYC 62 62    
    FEARN, Will Wild Child 1042 AUS VIC SYC 63 63    
    SCHOTTE, Molly Bluey 1783 AUS QLD RQYS/SYC 64 64    
    PAVLIDES, Charlie Indecisive 1454 AUS TAS SBSC - 71 DNC  
    ROBINSON, Zoe Wingardium Leviossa 1576 AUS SA GAC - 71 DNC  
    RALPH, Hugo King Tide 1621 AUS QLD RQYS - 71 DNC  
    MEINKE, Oskar Sensational O 1634 AUS VIC SYC - 71 DNC  
    ROBBINS, Darcy I Wanted a Pony! 1805 AUS NSW RPAYC - 71 DNC  
    HOUSE, Riley Vigilante 1810 AUS QLD MSC - 71 DNC  


    19 Aug 2019 01:13