Optimist Open Race 6

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
  • Race 6
  • Race 7
  • Race 8
  • Race 9
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    LINKS, Daniel The Mightiest Muppet 1575 AUS NSW RPAYC 1 1    
    CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1771 AUS NSW RPAYC 2 2    
    LOZEVSKI, Ethan Vitesse 1772 AUS NSW WSC/DAC 3 3    
    GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC 4 4    
    GILSENAN, Hamish Happy Panda 1103 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC 5 5    
    DEYELL, Tana Little Wing 1800 AUS VIC RBYC 6 6    
    DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD WSC 8 7    
    RENTON, Angus * 1791 AUS NSW RPAYC 9 8    
    BELLINGHAM, Cooper WHOOSHKA 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC 10 9    
    VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 AUS VIC WYC/RBYC 11 10    
    CRIPSEY, Anna goanna 1287 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC 12 11    
    SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 13 12    
    MARKS, Jacob BOLT 1693 AUS NSW WSC 14 13    
    HOGAN, Harry Houdini 1796 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS 15 14    
    HARTNETT, Reece Boatcraft 1697 AUS NSW HHSC 16 15    
    HARTNETT, Caitlin afterburn 1633 AUS NSW HHSC 17 16    
    HURLEY, Stella Lightning 1820 AUS NSW HHSC 18 17    
    REID, Eddie Sponge Boat 602 AUS TAS SBSC 19 18    
    CRIPSEY, Philip GET SIRIUS 1716 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC 20 19    
    BERRY, Hamish Voodoo Child 1458 AUS VIC RBYC 21 20    
    KLATSMANYI, Marcel Bullet 1789 AUS QLD MSC 22 21    
    O'BRIEN, Connor Squid 1632 AUS SA ASC 23 22    
    MAHONEY, Mason Storm Boy 1793 AUS VIC RGYC 24 23    
    BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC 25 24    
    WILLIAMS, Olivia Blossom 1811 AUS NSW RPAYC 26 25    
    BURNS, Quentin 111 On Fire 1061 AUS NSW WSC 27 26    
    ITALIA, Jack HIJACK 1637 AUS VIC RBYC 28 27    
    SAMPSON, Markus Need for Spped 1619 AUS NSW RPAYC 29 28    
    WHEATLEY, Angus KERMIT 1815 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS 31 30    
    HARRIS MOORE, Khan Top Gear 1234 AUS VIC RGYC 32 31    
    STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 AUS VIC SSCBC 33 32    
    ROBBINS, Darcy I Wanted a Pony! 1805 AUS NSW RPAYC 34 33    
    TUITE, Jonathan Better Knot 1606 AUS NSW RPAYC 35 34    
    ATTWOOD, Eva Ba Boom 1551 AUS NSW RPAYC 36 35    
    BERETTA, Oliver Argo 1788 AUS VIC RGYC 37 36    
    ARCHER, Hayley Winners are Grinners 1423 AUS VIC RBYC 40 37    
    QUINLAN, Thomas TommyGunn 923 AUS NSW HHSC 41 38    
    SAMPSON, Ellen Y Knot 1713 Australia Victoria SYC 30 39 SCP  
    JAMES, Lucas Orca 1672 AUS VIC BYS 42 39    
    COWLING, Oscar Blue October 1801 AUS VIC RBYC 43 40    
    WILLIAMS, Kye Commando 1604 AUS NSW RPAYC 44 41    
    LAVERTY, Daniel Roughrider 1707 AUS VIC SYC/MYC 45 42    
    SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1685 AUS NSW GRSC 46 43    
    HOLDSWORTH, Isabella Revolution 1546 AUS NSW RPAYC 47 44    
    CANTWELL, Riley Frank 1691 AUS VIC RGYC 48 45    
    O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC 49 46    
    TUITE, Walter Wallygator 1715 AUS NSW RPAYC 50 47    
    TOMISHIMA, Hanako Trigger Happy 1038 AUS NSW NSC/WSC 51 48    
    ZERBE, Scarlett ZigZag 1708 AUS VIC RBYC/SYC 52 49    
    PAVLIDES, Charlie Indecisive 1454 AUS TAS SBSC 53 50    
    FEARN, Will Wild Child 1042 AUS VIC SYC 54 51    
    TROOP, Will The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC 55 52    
    OXLEY, Rosie Ro-Sea 830 AUS VIC DBYC 56 53    
    STRINGER, Samuel Boo 789 AUS VIC SSCBC 57 54    
    PEARCE, Nathan The Beast 1211 AUS NSW RPAYC 58 55    
    HUGHES, Leonardo Lazy Sunday 1744 AUS QLD SYC 59 56    
    HOUSE, Riley Vigilante 1810 AUS QLD MSC 60 57    
    MAHONEY, Jorja Serendipity 1097 AUS VIC RGYC 61 58    
    WITHERS, Hope Golden Dream 401 AUS VIC SYC 62 59    
    MEINKE, Oskar Sensational O 1634 AUS VIC SYC 63 60    
    SCHOTTE, Molly Bluey 1783 AUS QLD RQYS/SYC 64 61    
    GLEESON, Natalie Nat 385 AUS VIC SSCBC - 71 DNC  
    GLEESON, Angelique Splash 1151 AUS VIC SSCBC - 71 DNC  
    ROBINSON, Zoe Wingardium Leviossa 1576 AUS SA GAC - 71 DNC  
    RALPH, Hugo King Tide 1621 AUS QLD RQYS - 71 DNC  
    SCHOTTE, Isaac Southern Cross 1673 AUS QLD RQYS - 71 DNC  
    TOMISHIMA, Keizo K.T. 1782 AUS NSW NSC/WSC - 71 DNC  
    CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 AUS NSW WSC - 71 DNC  
    BERRY, Cameron 1387 - 71 DNC  
    HIGGINS, Austin Mystery Machine 1779 AUS SA BSYC 7 71 DNE  


    19 Aug 2019 01:38