Optimist Open Race 4

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
  • Race 6
  • Race 7
  • Race 8
  • Race 9
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    LINKS, Daniel The Mightiest Muppet 1575 AUS NSW RPAYC 1 1    
    GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC 2 2    
    MAHONEY, Mason Storm Boy 1793 AUS VIC RGYC 3 3    
    CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1771 AUS NSW RPAYC 4 4    
    REID, Eddie Sponge Boat 602 AUS TAS SBSC 5 5    
    BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC 6 6    
    TOMISHIMA, Keizo K.T. 1782 AUS NSW NSC/WSC 7 7    
    TUITE, Jonathan Better Knot 1606 AUS NSW RPAYC 8 8    
    HIGGINS, Austin Mystery Machine 1779 AUS SA BSYC 9 9    
    LOZEVSKI, Ethan Vitesse 1772 AUS NSW WSC/DAC 10 10    
    WILLIAMS, Olivia Blossom 1811 AUS NSW RPAYC 11 11    
    ATTWOOD, Eva Ba Boom 1551 AUS NSW RPAYC 12 12    
    WHEATLEY, Angus KERMIT 1815 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS 13 13    
    BELLINGHAM, Cooper WHOOSHKA 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC 14 14    
    SCHOTTE, Isaac Southern Cross 1673 AUS QLD RQYS 15 15    
    BERRY, Hamish Voodoo Child 1458 AUS VIC RBYC 16 16    
    RENTON, Angus * 1791 AUS NSW RPAYC 17 17    
    MARKS, Jacob BOLT 1693 AUS NSW WSC 18 18    
    DEYELL, Tana Little Wing 1800 AUS VIC RBYC 19 19    
    GILSENAN, Hamish Happy Panda 1103 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC 20 20    
    HOGAN, Harry Houdini 1796 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS 21 21    
    QUINLAN, Thomas TommyGunn 923 AUS NSW HHSC 22 22    
    CRIPSEY, Anna goanna 1287 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC 23 23    
    HURLEY, Stella Lightning 1820 AUS NSW HHSC 24 24    
    SAMPSON, Ellen Y Knot 1713 Australia Victoria SYC 25 25    
    KLATSMANYI, Marcel Bullet 1789 AUS QLD MSC 26 26    
    CRIPSEY, Philip GET SIRIUS 1716 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC 27 27    
    SAMPSON, Markus Need for Spped 1619 AUS NSW RPAYC 28 28    
    SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 29 29    
    CANTWELL, Riley Frank 1691 AUS VIC RGYC 31 30    
    VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 AUS VIC WYC/RBYC 32 31    
    ZERBE, Scarlett ZigZag 1708 AUS VIC RBYC/SYC 33 32    
    CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 AUS NSW WSC 34 33    
    TUITE, Walter Wallygator 1715 AUS NSW RPAYC 35 34    
    SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1685 AUS NSW GRSC 36 35    
    TOMISHIMA, Hanako Trigger Happy 1038 AUS NSW NSC/WSC 37 36    
    ARCHER, Hayley Winners are Grinners 1423 AUS VIC RBYC 38 37    
    O'BRIEN, Connor Squid 1632 AUS SA ASC 39 38    
    TROOP, Will The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC 40 39    
    PAVLIDES, Charlie Indecisive 1454 AUS TAS SBSC 41 40    
    BURNS, Quentin 111 On Fire 1061 AUS NSW WSC 42 41    
    HARTNETT, Caitlin afterburn 1633 AUS NSW HHSC 43 42    
    HARRIS MOORE, Khan Top Gear 1234 AUS VIC RGYC 44 43    
    ROBBINS, Darcy I Wanted a Pony! 1805 AUS NSW RPAYC 45 44    
    ITALIA, Jack HIJACK 1637 AUS VIC RBYC 46 45    
    O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC 47 46    
    BERETTA, Oliver Argo 1788 AUS VIC RGYC 48 47    
    JAMES, Lucas Orca 1672 AUS VIC BYS 49 48    
    HOLDSWORTH, Isabella Revolution 1546 AUS NSW RPAYC 50 49    
    HARTNETT, Reece Boatcraft 1697 AUS NSW HHSC 51 50    
    SCHOTTE, Molly Bluey 1783 AUS QLD RQYS/SYC 52 51    
    HUGHES, Leonardo Lazy Sunday 1744 AUS QLD SYC 53 52    
    COWLING, Oscar Blue October 1801 AUS VIC RBYC 54 53    
    FEARN, Will Wild Child 1042 AUS VIC SYC 55 54    
    MEINKE, Oskar Sensational O 1634 AUS VIC SYC 56 55    
    BERRY, Cameron 1387 57 56    
    WILLIAMS, Kye Commando 1604 AUS NSW RPAYC 58 57    
    STRINGER, Samuel Boo 789 AUS VIC SSCBC 59 58    
    OXLEY, Rosie Ro-Sea 830 AUS VIC DBYC 60 59    
    PEARCE, Nathan The Beast 1211 AUS NSW RPAYC 61 60    
    STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 AUS VIC SSCBC 62 61    
    WITHERS, Hope Golden Dream 401 AUS VIC SYC 63 62    
    LAVERTY, Daniel Roughrider 1707 AUS VIC SYC/MYC 64 63    
    HOUSE, Riley Vigilante 1810 AUS QLD MSC 65 64    
    GLEESON, Natalie Nat 385 AUS VIC SSCBC - 71 DNC  
    MAHONEY, Jorja Serendipity 1097 AUS VIC RGYC - 71 DNC  
    GLEESON, Angelique Splash 1151 AUS VIC SSCBC - 71 DNC  
    ROBINSON, Zoe Wingardium Leviossa 1576 AUS SA GAC - 71 DNC  
    RALPH, Hugo King Tide 1621 AUS QLD RQYS - 71 DNC  
    DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD WSC 30 71 DNE  


    19 Aug 2019 01:22