Optimist Open Race 3

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
  • Race 6
  • Race 7
  • Race 8
  • Race 9
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    LINKS, Daniel The Mightiest Muppet 1575 AUS NSW RPAYC 1 1    
    GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC 2 2    
    CRIPSEY, Philip GET SIRIUS 1716 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC 3 3    
    REID, Eddie Sponge Boat 602 AUS TAS SBSC 4 4    
    CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 AUS NSW WSC 5 5    
    HIGGINS, Austin Mystery Machine 1779 AUS SA BSYC 6 6    
    RENTON, Angus * 1791 AUS NSW RPAYC 7 7    
    MARKS, Jacob BOLT 1693 AUS NSW WSC 8 8    
    TOMISHIMA, Keizo K.T. 1782 AUS NSW NSC/WSC 10 9    
    QUINLAN, Thomas TommyGunn 923 AUS NSW HHSC 11 10    
    ZERBE, Scarlett ZigZag 1708 AUS VIC RBYC/SYC 15 11    
    ATTWOOD, Eva Ba Boom 1551 AUS NSW RPAYC 16 12    
    KLATSMANYI, Marcel Bullet 1789 AUS QLD MSC 17 13    
    MAHONEY, Mason Storm Boy 1793 AUS VIC RGYC 18 14    
    DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD WSC 21 15    
    TUITE, Walter Wallygator 1715 AUS NSW RPAYC 22 16    
    DEYELL, Tana Little Wing 1800 AUS VIC RBYC 23 17    
    JAMES, Lucas Orca 1672 AUS VIC BYS 24 18    
    WILLIAMS, Olivia Blossom 1811 AUS NSW RPAYC 25 19    
    WHEATLEY, Angus KERMIT 1815 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS 26 20    
    ARCHER, Hayley Winners are Grinners 1423 AUS VIC RBYC 28 21    
    BERETTA, Oliver Argo 1788 AUS VIC RGYC 29 22    
    HARTNETT, Reece Boatcraft 1697 AUS NSW HHSC 30 23    
    HURLEY, Stella Lightning 1820 AUS NSW HHSC 31 24    
    BURNS, Quentin 111 On Fire 1061 AUS NSW WSC 32 25    
    TUITE, Jonathan Better Knot 1606 AUS NSW RPAYC 33 26    
    BELLINGHAM, Cooper WHOOSHKA 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC 34 27    
    HOLDSWORTH, Isabella Revolution 1546 AUS NSW RPAYC 35 28    
    LAVERTY, Daniel Roughrider 1707 AUS VIC SYC/MYC 36 29    
    BERRY, Hamish Voodoo Child 1458 AUS VIC RBYC 37 30    
    SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1685 AUS NSW GRSC 38 31    
    SAMPSON, Ellen Y Knot 1713 Australia Victoria SYC 41 32    
    PAVLIDES, Charlie Indecisive 1454 AUS TAS SBSC 42 33    
    BERRY, Cameron 1387 43 34    
    ROBBINS, Darcy I Wanted a Pony! 1805 AUS NSW RPAYC 44 35    
    FEARN, Will Wild Child 1042 AUS VIC SYC 45 36    
    VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 AUS VIC WYC/RBYC 46 37    
    HARRIS MOORE, Khan Top Gear 1234 AUS VIC RGYC 47 38    
    TOMISHIMA, Hanako Trigger Happy 1038 AUS NSW NSC/WSC 48 39    
    WILLIAMS, Kye Commando 1604 AUS NSW RPAYC 49 40    
    HARTNETT, Caitlin afterburn 1633 AUS NSW HHSC 50 41    
    HOGAN, Harry Houdini 1796 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS 52 42    
    ITALIA, Jack HIJACK 1637 AUS VIC RBYC 53 43    
    STRINGER, Samuel Boo 789 AUS VIC SSCBC 54 44    
    PEARCE, Nathan The Beast 1211 AUS NSW RPAYC 55 45    
    CANTWELL, Riley Frank 1691 AUS VIC RGYC 56 46    
    O'BRIEN, Connor Squid 1632 AUS SA ASC 57 47    
    HOUSE, Riley Vigilante 1810 AUS QLD MSC 58 48    
    STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 AUS VIC SSCBC 59 49    
    SCHOTTE, Molly Bluey 1783 AUS QLD RQYS/SYC 60 50    
    HUGHES, Leonardo Lazy Sunday 1744 AUS QLD SYC 61 51    
    WITHERS, Hope Golden Dream 401 AUS VIC SYC 62 52    
    MEINKE, Oskar Sensational O 1634 AUS VIC SYC 63 53    
    OXLEY, Rosie Ro-Sea 830 AUS VIC DBYC 64 54    
    GLEESON, Natalie Nat 385 AUS VIC SSCBC - 71 DNF  
    MAHONEY, Jorja Serendipity 1097 AUS VIC RGYC - 71 DNF  
    GLEESON, Angelique Splash 1151 AUS VIC SSCBC - 71 DNF  
    ROBINSON, Zoe Wingardium Leviossa 1576 AUS SA GAC - 71 DNF  
    RALPH, Hugo King Tide 1621 AUS QLD RQYS - 71 DNC  
    CRIPSEY, Anna goanna 1287 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC 9 71 UFD  
    LOZEVSKI, Ethan Vitesse 1772 AUS NSW WSC/DAC 12 71 UFD  
    SCHOTTE, Isaac Southern Cross 1673 AUS QLD RQYS 13 71 DSQ
    SAMPSON, Markus Need for Spped 1619 AUS NSW RPAYC 14 71 UFD  
    TROOP, Will The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC 19 71 UFD  
    CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1771 AUS NSW RPAYC 20 71 DSQ  
    BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC 27 71 UFD  
    O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC 39 71 UFD  
    GILSENAN, Hamish Happy Panda 1103 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC 40 71 UFD  
    SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC 51 71 DNE  
    COWLING, Oscar Blue October 1801 AUS VIC RBYC 65 71 DNE  


    19 Aug 2019 16:34