Laser Radial Race 2

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    STRANSKY, Mara Vento 208546 AUS QLD RQYS 1 1    
    CASHMORE, Luke NZ 212257 NZL WBC 2 2    
    BREW, Frazer Battleship 214428 AUS QLD RQYS 4 4    
    EASTGATE, Annie The Very Hungry Caterpillar 210789 AUS QLD RQYS 5 5    
    HENRY, Otto Falcon 198098 AUS NSW WSC 6 6    
    JAYET, Maud Team Tilt-Bonhote-SNG 211842 SUI Vaud SNdG 3 6.20 SCP  
    O'SHEA, Madeline Hodor 212881 AUS NSW RSYS/DBSC 7 7    
    WEST, Zac ZWR 214416 AUS NSW RSYS/DBSC 8 8    
    KIDD, Gabriella Marinha do Brasil - Wilson Sons 204587 BRA RJ - Rio de Janeiro 9 9    
    IMENEO, Casey 210792 AUS VIC McCYC/SSCBC 10 10    
    LOUIS, Mark Remarkable 214424 AUS NSW DBSC/RSYS/CYC 11 11    
    CALDECOAT, Paige 215617 AUS NSW B16ftSC/SLMASC 12 12    
    PATTON, Campbell Night Rida 212857 AUS NSW DBSC/RSYS 13 13    
    SMART, Nicholas Chaos 209559 AUS TAS RYCT 14 14    
    CORTIS, Boston FUSION 211555 AUS NSW RSYS 16 16    
    STANNAGE, Sylvie Little Miss Persist 212858 AUS NSW RSYS DBSC 17 17    
    PARKS, Michael Swoosh 206417 AUS VIC RGYC 18 18    
    FRAZZA, Francesca 212778 ITA 15 18.20 SCP  
    BOYD, Isabella 208341 NZL Auckland WBC 19 19    
    SHAW, Caitlin Crystal Clear 203761 AUS WA SoPYC/FSC 20 20    
    JUKES, Brendon Jukes of Hazzard 151974 AUS VIC RBYC 21 21    
    AULCH, George GA 212285 AUS VIC SSCBC/RBYC 22 22    
    MCPHAIL, Tony Coconut Telegraph 208808 AUS VIC RBYC 23 23    
    SLOANE, Lewis Green Sheep 203782 AUS VIC RBYC 26 24    
    EDE, Lucy Diamonds 215085 AUS VIC SYC 27 25    
    PARSONS, Malcolm Catcus 207866 AUS VIC 28 26    
    WATSON, Melanie DONT BLINK 211479 AUS QLD SYC 29 27    
    SCOTT, George Welcome to the Jungle 208539 AUS TAS RYCT 30 28    
    DISTEFANO, Armando OlSkool 192296 AUS VIC SYC 31 29    
    BARTL, Thomas Sea Wolf 209524 AUS VIC RBYC 32 30    
    THOMSON, Zoe chug 204568 AUS WA RFBYC/FSC - 36 DNC  
    AINSWORTH, Elyse STRAYA 211550 AUS WA SoPYC/FSC - 36 DNC  
    GRAVES, Camilla Zephyr 214413 AUS VIC SSCBC/RBYC - 36 DNC  
    AUCHTERLONIE, Adele Don't Be Salty 202972 AUS TAS RYCT 24 36 UFD  
    CRAWSHAW, Andrew Bad Buoy 209262 AUS VIC SYC 25 36 DSQ  


    19 Aug 2019 01:22