Finn Race 8

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
  • Race 6
  • Race 7
  • Race 8
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    SCOTT, Giles GBR 41 GBR Dorset WPNSA 1 1    
    WRIGHT, Edward Thanks Mrs Powell GBR 11 GBR PYC 2 2    
    JUNIOR, Josh NZL 2 NZL NZL WBBC 3 3    
    LUWEN, Shen China Boss CHN 6 CHN SHANDOM SHANDOM 4 4    
    CORNISH, Ben GBR 91 GBR ExeSC 5 5    
    CHEN, He SHANDOM 1 CHN 1 CHN SHANDOM SHANDOM 6 6    
    LILLEY, Jake Stormer AUS 1 AUS QLD RQYS 7 7    
    HEINER, Nicholas 89 NED North Holland 8 8    
    MALONEY, Andy NZL Sailing Team NZL 1 NZL RNZYS 9 9    
    TWEDDELL, Oliver Waypoint 261 AUS VIC SYC/SSCBC 10 10    
    WETHERELL, Henry 71 GBR East Yorkshire Beaver SC 11 11    
    MCMILLAN, Rob NB Sailsports 2 AUS NSW WSC/RPAYC 12 12    
    GILHAM, Lachlan 91 AUS WA SoPYC/FSC 13 13    
    BRAKE, Lewis Dingo AUS 41 AUS QLD RQYS 14 14    
    DAGGE, James Can HKG 8 HKG RHKYC 15 15    
    CALVERT, Jock Charlie III 32 AUS TAS RYCT 16 16    
    EVANS, Rockal BER 9 BER Hamilton RBYC 17 17    
    WHITLEY, Marcus Fortunate Son 110 AUS NSW WSC 18 18    
    SKEGGS, Stuart Cool Change 33 AUS VIC HSC/RYCV 19 19    
    CHADWICK, Phil Chaddywagon 75 AUS QLD RQYS 20 20    
    MCAULLAY, Harmon Helm Accounting 4 AUS WA RPYC 21 21    
    KOKUMAI, Hajime Eyevol JPN 6 JPN Kanagawa 22 22    
    LI, Xin JUNIOR TURBO CHN 3 CHN SHNADOM SHANDOM 23 23    
    SHALLVEY, John Little WIng AUS 9 AUS VIC RBYC/HSC 24 24    
    REYNOLDS, Brian Double Black 223 AUS VIC HSC/CCSC 25 25    
    HODDER, Bill 307 AUS VIC SYC 26 26    
    WEAVER, Craig Good Finng 13 AUS NSW 27 27    
    LICHTER, Robert ORA 277 AUS VIC RBYC 28 28    
    GUNTHER, Jake Black Dog AUS 3 AUS VIC HSC - 33 DNC  
    CONDIE, John Shifty 11 10 AUS NSW CSC/WSC - 33 DNC  
    NISHIO, Yuki Western Tail JPN 7 JPN WMU - 33 DNC  
    VISSER, Matt Anika 5 AUS NSW RPAYC - 33 DNC  

    Start Date/Time16 Dec 2018 12:05


    25 Aug 2019 02:55