Finn Race 7

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
  • Race 6
  • Race 7
  • Race 8
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    MALONEY, Andy NZL Sailing Team NZL 1 NZL RNZYS 2 1    
    WRIGHT, Edward Thanks Mrs Powell GBR 11 GBR PYC 3 2    
    HEINER, Nicholas 89 NED North Holland 4 3    
    TWEDDELL, Oliver Waypoint 261 AUS VIC SYC/SSCBC 5 4    
    JUNIOR, Josh NZL 2 NZL NZL WBBC 6 5    
    CORNISH, Ben GBR 91 GBR ExeSC 7 6    
    CHEN, He SHANDOM 1 CHN 1 CHN SHANDOM SHANDOM 8 7    
    WETHERELL, Henry 71 GBR East Yorkshire Beaver SC 9 8    
    GILHAM, Lachlan 91 AUS WA SoPYC/FSC 10 9    
    LUWEN, Shen China Boss CHN 6 CHN SHANDOM SHANDOM 11 10    
    MCMILLAN, Rob NB Sailsports 2 AUS NSW WSC/RPAYC 12 11    
    LILLEY, Jake Stormer AUS 1 AUS QLD RQYS 13 12    
    EVANS, Rockal BER 9 BER Hamilton RBYC 14 13    
    BRAKE, Lewis Dingo AUS 41 AUS QLD RQYS 15 14    
    CALVERT, Jock Charlie III 32 AUS TAS RYCT 16 15    
    MCAULLAY, Harmon Helm Accounting 4 AUS WA RPYC 17 16    
    LI, Xin JUNIOR TURBO CHN 3 CHN SHNADOM SHANDOM 18 17    
    DAGGE, James Can HKG 8 HKG RHKYC 19 18    
    CHADWICK, Phil Chaddywagon 75 AUS QLD RQYS 20 19    
    KOKUMAI, Hajime Eyevol JPN 6 JPN Kanagawa 21 20    
    REYNOLDS, Brian Double Black 223 AUS VIC HSC/CCSC 22 21    
    WHITLEY, Marcus Fortunate Son 110 AUS NSW WSC 23 22    
    HODDER, Bill 307 AUS VIC SYC 24 23    
    SKEGGS, Stuart Cool Change 33 AUS VIC HSC/RYCV 25 24    
    WEAVER, Craig Good Finng 13 AUS NSW 26 25    
    LICHTER, Robert ORA 277 AUS VIC RBYC 27 26    
    SHALLVEY, John Little WIng AUS 9 AUS VIC RBYC/HSC 28 27    
    GUNTHER, Jake Black Dog AUS 3 AUS VIC HSC - 33 DNC  
    CONDIE, John Shifty 11 10 AUS NSW CSC/WSC - 33 DNC  
    NISHIO, Yuki Western Tail JPN 7 JPN WMU - 33 DNC  
    VISSER, Matt Anika 5 AUS NSW RPAYC - 33 DNF  
    SCOTT, Giles GBR 41 GBR Dorset WPNSA 1 33 UFD  


    19 Aug 2019 15:41