Finn Race 6

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
  • Race 6
  • Race 7
  • Race 8
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    CHEN, He SHANDOM 1 CHN 1 CHN SHANDOM SHANDOM 1 1    
    LILLEY, Jake Stormer AUS 1 AUS QLD RQYS 2 2    
    WRIGHT, Edward Thanks Mrs Powell GBR 11 GBR PYC 3 3    
    WETHERELL, Henry 71 GBR East Yorkshire Beaver SC 7 4    
    SCOTT, Giles GBR 41 GBR Dorset WPNSA 8 5    
    TWEDDELL, Oliver Waypoint 261 AUS VIC SYC/SSCBC 9 6    
    MALONEY, Andy NZL Sailing Team NZL 1 NZL RNZYS 10 7    
    JUNIOR, Josh NZL 2 NZL NZL WBBC 11 8    
    EVANS, Rockal BER 9 BER Hamilton RBYC 12 9    
    HEINER, Nicholas 89 NED North Holland 13 10    
    BRAKE, Lewis Dingo AUS 41 AUS QLD RQYS 14 11    
    LUWEN, Shen China Boss CHN 6 CHN SHANDOM SHANDOM 15 12    
    CORNISH, Ben GBR 91 GBR ExeSC 16 13    
    GILHAM, Lachlan 91 AUS WA SoPYC/FSC 17 14    
    MCAULLAY, Harmon Helm Accounting 4 AUS WA RPYC 18 15    
    CALVERT, Jock Charlie III 32 AUS TAS RYCT 19 16    
    DAGGE, James Can HKG 8 HKG RHKYC 20 17    
    LI, Xin JUNIOR TURBO CHN 3 CHN SHNADOM SHANDOM 21 18    
    VISSER, Matt Anika 5 AUS NSW RPAYC 22 19    
    WHITLEY, Marcus Fortunate Son 110 AUS NSW WSC 23 20    
    SKEGGS, Stuart Cool Change 33 AUS VIC HSC/RYCV 24 21    
    CHADWICK, Phil Chaddywagon 75 AUS QLD RQYS 25 22    
    MCMILLAN, Rob NB Sailsports 2 AUS NSW WSC/RPAYC 26 23    
    KOKUMAI, Hajime Eyevol JPN 6 JPN Kanagawa 27 24    
    REYNOLDS, Brian Double Black 223 AUS VIC HSC/CCSC 28 25    
    HODDER, Bill 307 AUS VIC SYC 29 26    
    SHALLVEY, John Little WIng AUS 9 AUS VIC RBYC/HSC 30 27    
    LICHTER, Robert ORA 277 AUS VIC RBYC 31 28    
    WEAVER, Craig Good Finng 13 AUS NSW 32 29    
    GUNTHER, Jake Black Dog AUS 3 AUS VIC HSC - 33 DNC  
    CONDIE, John Shifty 11 10 AUS NSW CSC/WSC - 33 DNC  
    NISHIO, Yuki Western Tail JPN 7 JPN WMU - 33 DNC  


    19 Aug 2019 16:14