Finn Race 2

  • Website Home
  • Results Home
  • Overall
  • Race 1
  • Race 2
  • Race 3
  • Race 4
  • Race 5
  • Race 6
  • Race 7
  • Race 8
    NameBoatSail
    Num
    CtyStateClub Finish
    Place
    Points   
    HEINER, Nicholas 89 NED North Holland 1 1    
    MALONEY, Andy NZL Sailing Team NZL 1 NZL RNZYS 2 2    
    CORNISH, Ben GBR 91 GBR ExeSC 3 3    
    SCOTT, Giles GBR 41 GBR Dorset WPNSA 4 4    
    LILLEY, Jake Stormer AUS 1 AUS QLD RQYS 5 5    
    CHEN, He SHANDOM 1 CHN 1 CHN SHANDOM SHANDOM 6 6    
    TWEDDELL, Oliver Waypoint 261 AUS VIC SYC/SSCBC 7 7    
    WETHERELL, Henry 71 GBR East Yorkshire Beaver SC 8 8    
    MCMILLAN, Rob NB Sailsports 2 AUS NSW WSC/RPAYC 9 9    
    LUWEN, Shen China Boss CHN 6 CHN SHANDOM SHANDOM 10 10    
    LI, Xin JUNIOR TURBO CHN 3 CHN SHNADOM SHANDOM 11 11    
    MCAULLAY, Harmon Helm Accounting 4 AUS WA RPYC 12 12    
    WRIGHT, Edward Thanks Mrs Powell GBR 11 GBR PYC 13 13    
    NISHIO, Yuki Western Tail JPN 7 JPN WMU 14 14    
    GILHAM, Lachlan 91 AUS WA SoPYC/FSC 15 15    
    DAGGE, James Can HKG 8 HKG RHKYC 16 16    
    JUNIOR, Josh NZL 2 NZL NZL WBBC 17 17    
    CALVERT, Jock Charlie III 32 AUS TAS RYCT 18 18    
    BRAKE, Lewis Dingo AUS 41 AUS QLD RQYS 19 19    
    CHADWICK, Phil Chaddywagon 75 AUS QLD RQYS 20 20    
    EVANS, Rockal BER 9 BER Hamilton RBYC 21 21    
    CONDIE, John Shifty 11 10 AUS NSW CSC/WSC 22 22    
    SKEGGS, Stuart Cool Change 33 AUS VIC HSC/RYCV 23 23    
    WHITLEY, Marcus Fortunate Son 110 AUS NSW WSC 24 24    
    HODDER, Bill 307 AUS VIC SYC 25 25    
    KOKUMAI, Hajime Eyevol JPN 6 JPN Kanagawa 26 26    
    GUNTHER, Jake Black Dog AUS 3 AUS VIC HSC 27 27    
    REYNOLDS, Brian Double Black 223 AUS VIC HSC/CCSC 28 28    
    SHALLVEY, John Little WIng AUS 9 AUS VIC RBYC/HSC 29 29    
    WEAVER, Craig Good Finng 13 AUS NSW 30 30    
    LICHTER, Robert ORA 277 AUS VIC RBYC - 33 DNC  
    VISSER, Matt Anika 5 AUS NSW RPAYC - 33 DNC  

    Start Date/Time13 Dec 2018 17:08


    19 Aug 2019 01:13