Women Qualifying Entries

NameSail
Num
Cty 
 Lucía FALASCA 042 ARG
 Luciana CARDOZO 075 ARG
 Zoe THOMSON 023 AUS
 Mara STRANSKY 026 AUS
 Elyse AINSWORTH 044 AUS
 Jacinta AINSWORTH 068 AUS
 Casey IMENEO 071 AUS
 Paige CALDECOAT 073 AUS
 Annie EASTGATE 077 AUS
 Evie SAUNDERS 089 AUS
 Caitlin SHAW 092 AUS
 Sylvie STANNAGE 093 AUS
 Mina FERGUSON 095 AUS
 Erin COWLEY 096 AUS
 Brooke WILSON 097 AUS
 George AULICH 098 AUS
 Simone WOOD 099 AUS
 Lucy EDE 100 AUS
 Adele AUCHTERLONIE 103 AUS
 Marlena BERZINS 104 AUS
 Emma PLASSCHAERT 003 BEL
 Adriana PENRUDDOCKE 087 BER
 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAYA 015 BLR
 Gabriella KIDD 053 BRA
 PatrÍcia RAULINO 101 BRA
 Sarah DOUGLAS 016 CAN
 Maura DEWEY 049 CAN
 Clara GRAVELY 056 CAN
 Coralie VITTECOQ 064 CAN
 Elena VOROBEVA 022 CRO
 Sandra LULIC 031 CRO
 Marilena MAKRI 061 CYP
 Martina BEZDEKOVA 082 CZE
 Anne-Marie RINDOM 001 DEN
 Anna MUNCH 025 DEN
 Fatima REYES 032 ESP
 Sophia MORGAN 090 FIJ
 Nelle LEENDERS 094 FIJ
 Tuula TENKANEN 009 FIN
 Monika MIKKOLA 014 FIN
 Pernelle MICHON 028 FRA
 Marie BARRUE 030 FRA
 Mathilde DE KERANGAT 034 FRA
 Marie BOLOU 038 FRA
 Louise CERVERA 043 FRA
 Alison YOUNG 002 GBR
 Svenja WEGER 020 GER
 Pauline LIEBIG 041 GER
 Pia KUHLMANN 052 GER
 Julia BUESSELBERG 054 GER
 Laura Bo VOSS 060 GER
 Lena HAVERLAND 062 GER
 Laura SCHEWE 070 GER
 Hannah ANDERSSOHN 086 GER
 Vasileia KARACHALIOU 005 GRE
 Athanasia FAKIDI 017 GRE
 Isabella MAEGLI 045 GUA
 Aoife HOPKINS 033 IRL
 Aisling KELLER 051 IRL
 Annalise MURPHY 078 IRL
 Eve MCMAHON 080 IRL
 Silvia ZENNARO 021 ITA
 Carolina ALBANO 027 ITA
 Joyce FLORIDIA 036 ITA
 Valentina BALBI 047 ITA
 Matilda TALLURI 063 ITA
 Francesca FRAZZA 069 ITA
 Manami DOI 008 JPN
 Yumiko TOMBE 035 JPN
 Jia KIM 079 KOR
 Estere KUMPINA 072 LAT
 Nur Shazrin MOHAMAD LATIF 040 MAS
 Marit BOUWMEESTER 006 NED
 Maxime JONKER 013 NED
 Daphne VAN DER VAART 019 NED
 Mirthe AKKERMAN 037 NED
 Line FLEM HØST 012 NOR
 Caroline Sofia ROSMO 048 NOR
 Olivia CHRISTIE 039 NZL
 Annabelle RENNIE-YOUNGER 058 NZL
 Greta PILKINGTON 084 NZL
 Courtney REYNOLDS-SMITH 088 NZL
 Isabella BOYD 091 NZL
 Julia FRANCIS 105 NZL
 Paloma SCHMIDT GUTIÉRREZ 050 PER
 Rose-Lee NUMA 106 PNG
 Agata BARWINSKA 024 POL
 Magdalena KWASNA 029 POL
 Ekaterina ZYUZINA 055 RUS
 Mariia KISLUKHINA 059 RUS
 Valeria LOMATCHENKO 066 RUS
 Aleksandra LUKOYANOVA 081 RUS
 Ekaterina GUSEVA 083 RUS
 Victoria CHAN 085 SGP
 Kim PLETIKOS 057 SLO
 Lin PLETIKOS 067 SLO
 Maud JAYET 010 SUI
 Josefin OLSSON 007 SWE
 Kamolwan CHANYIM 076 THA
 Ecem GÜZEL 018 TUR
 Dolores MOREIRA FRASCHINI 046 URU
 Erika REINEKE 004 USA
 Paige RAILEY 011 USA
 Charlotte ROSE 065 USA
 Hanne WEAVER 074 USA

Number of entries: 105


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 8 Apr 2020 20:18