29er Qualifying Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub 
 Karrie CLARK
 Penelope MARTIN
2752 AUS ABCF
U/18
 Ted HOURY
 Quinn KUSANIC
2547 AUS BIYCU/18
M
 Harry JOYNER
 Jack JOYNER
Unkown 2470 AUS FSCU/18
M
 Ezra KAYE
 Bruce MCKINNON
Nob 2133 AUS FSC/SoPYCU/18
M
 Charlie BROOMHALL
 Luca VUAT
Tenth Prime 1406 AUS GLYCU/23
M
 Wil RIVERS
 Tom MOLIN
Screamin Seaman 2877 AUS GosfordU/18
M
 Jessica RIVERS
 Mark MURRY
The Boat 2960 AUS GosfordU/18
MIX
 Ryan EWINGS
 Max GIFFNEY
Dumb and Dumber 2688 AUS GRSC/WSCU/18
M
 Logan RADFORD
 Ryan WATT
Ship Happens 1848 AUS GSCU/18
M
 Finn RODOWICZ
 Gilbert HOGG
Knotorious 2237 AUS HHSCU/18
M
 Jacqui VANZELLA
 Nathan BYRNE
Clewless 2238 AUS HHSCU/18
MIX
 Aiden HODZIC
 Felix LEECH
Damo 2546 AUS HHSCU/18
M
 Seisia MAIR
 Hana-Lena JENKIN
Freddy 2867 AUS LCSCF
U/18
 Jake BARNABAS
 Hugo DARIN
Barnabas Building 2462 AUS MHYCU/18
M
 Anthony HARRISON
 Alex HART
Big Rig 2463 AUS MHYCU/18
M
 Zoe DRANSFIELD
 Madeline MCLEAY
Thurlo Fisher 2483 AUS MHYCF
U/18
 Archie CROPLEY
 Jack HILDEBRAND
Arnold 2683 AUS MHYCU/18
M
 Lachlan SCHEY
 Joel SCHEY
Flow 423 AUS RBYCU/18
M
 Beth TEDSTONE
 Allie MCLENNAN
Daniella Mia 1675 AUS RBYCF
U/23
 Lily RICHARDSON
 Matilda RICHARDSON
Lewis 2240 AUS RBYC/MYCF
U/18
 Zac HEYES
 Ethan HOSKING
Foam Fast 2680 AUS RBYC/MYCU/18
M
 Xavier BATES
 Ethany BATES
Turbo 1953 AUS RFBYCU/18
MIX
 Zachary SPRUNT
 Vassilis KATSAITIS
Em&M 1954 AUS RFBYCU/23
M
 Genevieve HENNESSY
 Kai COLMAN
Yes Dear 2465 AUS RFBYCF
U/23
 Rosie HENNESSEY
 Laura QUINLIVAN
A Little Upset 2474 AUS RFBYCF
U/18
 Jenna EVERETT
 Drina BUCKIN
Shirley 2682 AUS RFBYCF
U/18
 Axel FLEET
 Kieran BUCKTIN
Steez 21 AUS RFBYC FSC SoPYCU/18
M
 Sam ROSE
 Jonathon EVERETT
Merlin 2248 AUS RFBYC/PDSCU/18
M
 Conall GREEN
 Elliot HUGH
Shifty Sailsmen 468 AUS RGYCU/18
M
 Khan HARRIS MOORE
 Will HOLDSWORTH
Angry Ranga 504 AUS RGYCU/18
M
 Sophie ALEXANDER
 Dom RANDALL
Makani 2063 AUS RGYCU/23
MIX
 Matthew PURNELL
 Michael CASE
Assassin 2239 AUS RGYCU/18
M
 Ellis MERRETT
 Oscar VERITY
Trebuchet 2126 AUS RPAYCU/18
M
 Jess MUIR
 Matthew SLOMAN
Hats Off 1931 AUS RQYSU/18
MIX
 Savannah TAPSALL
 Josie KIRBY
Jeffery 1934 AUS RQYSF
U/18
 Nicholas MOODY
 James MILNE
Loose Kid 2132 AUS RQYSU/18
M
 Ariane SAROCH
 Natalie BRIDGE
Funky 2464 AUS RQYSF
U/23
 Luke ROGERS
 Will BRIDGE
Harvey 2684 AUS RQYSU/18
M
 Maxwell YOSHIDA
 Brayden DAUNT
Merv 2878 AUS RQYSU/18
M
 Charles BOMAN
 William ZEEMAN
Magna Ossa 645 AUS SBSCU/18
M
 Eddie REID
 Archer IBBOTT
Microwave 2065 AUS SBSCU/18
M
 Amy POTTER
 Anna REID
A/A 2262 AUS SBSCF
U/18
 Alice BUCHANAN
 Dervla DUGGAN
The Smiling Assassins 2288 AUS SBSCF
U/18
 Thomas NIKITARAS
 Charlie GOODFELLOW
Hellooooo 2447 AUS SBSCU/23
M
 Ethan GALBRAITH
 Charles ZEEMAN
Skiffy 2460 AUS SBSCU/18
M
 Oscar O'DONOGHUE
 Rupert HAMILTON
PC Danny Butterworth 2461 AUS SBSCU/18
M
 James GOUGH
 Jacob MCCONAGHY
Beautiful Idiots 2681 AUS SBSCU/18
M
 Annabelle JONES
 Jack LUKETINA
Senderalla 2130 AUS SoPYCU/23
MIX
 Aiden DUTHIE
 Harley WATERSTORM-WALKER
Vitamin Sea 2459 AUS SoPYC/FSCU/18
M
 Teyah DUTHIE
 Pol RAFART
Pending 2866 AUS SoPYC/FSCU/18
MIX
 Ollie VANDERSLOT
 Sam GOURLEY
S.O.S 1877 AUS SYCU/18
M
 Josh GRIFFITH
 Dan GRIFFITH
Double Trouble 2066 AUS SYCU/18
M
 Daisy LAING
 Steven CASE
Yeah Baby 223 AUS SYC/BYSF
U/23
 Lila PATARIN
 Victor GOYARD
Gue'lamb'Damb 2643 FRA CNCU/18
MIX
 Camille GOULIE
 Francois GBOYAH
Petit Tonnerre 2644 FRA CNCU/18
MIX
 Corentin GOULON
 Alakiletoa-Pinault VALENTIN
Excalibur au feu noir et aux paillettes d'argent 2645 FRA CNCU/23
M
 Emilie BOUCHET
 Chantrelle ROBIN
2646 FRA CNCU/18
MIX
 Lola VERGE'
 Ori VALENTIN
Manuia 2647 FRA CNCU/18
M
 Fleur TRON
 Thomas HAUTIER
Bichette 2648 FRA CNCU/18
M
 Pei YIP
 Pasu CHU
2751 HKG HHYC/HKSFU/23
M
 Eloi DEFLINE
 Anatole MARTIN
Idefix 2026 HKG RHKYCU/18
M
 Shaan MUTREJA
 Jack DINGEMANS
Tekashi 2165 HKG RHKYCU/18
M
 Xavier CAREY
 Calum STEVENSON
Extasy 2521 HKG RHKYCU/18
M
 May PROCTOR
 Maddalena DI SALVO
M&M 2531 HKG RHKYCF
U/18
 Seb MENZIES
 Blake MCGLASHAN
Kevin Junior 2780 NZL MBSCU/18
M
 Mattias COUTTS
 Cailen ROCHFORD
Flat out 2784 NZL MBSCU/18
M
 Brayden HAMILTON
 Jack FREWIN
2390 NZL WBC/HSCU/18
M
 Faith Hailey TOH
 Lee RIANE
Queen Sailor 2869 SGP SSFF
U/18
 Gavin BALL
 Kanoa PICK
Malolo 928 USA HKBCU/18
M

Number of entries: 69


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 27 Jan 2020 13:54