Int 29er Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub 
Ryan Ewings
Max Giffney
Dumb And Dumber 2688 AUS NSW GRSC/WSCM
YT
Nick Stenger
Ishan Shalliker
Seriously Misguided 1929 AUS NSW HHSCM
YT
Finn Rodowicz
Gilbert Hogg
Knotorius 2237 AUS NSW HHSCM
YT
Jacqui Vanzella
Nathan Byrne
Clewless 2238 AUS NSW HHSCMix
YT
Aiden Hodzic
Felix Leech
Damo 2546 AUS NSW HHSCM
YT
Jake Barnabas
Hugo Darin
Barnabas Building 2462 AUS NSW MHYCM
YT
Anthony Harrison
Alex Hart
Big Rig 2463 AUS NSW MHYCM
YT
Zoe Dransfield
Madeleine Mcleay
Thurlo Fisher 2483 AUS NSW MHYCF
YT
Archie Cropley
Jack Hildebrand
Arnold 2683 AUS NSW MHYCM
YT
Ellis Merrett
Oscar Verity
Trebuchet 2126 AUS NSW RPAYCM
YT
Seisia Mair
Hana-Lena Jenkin
Freddy 2867 AUS Qld. LCSCF
YT
Tahlia Henderson
Nicholas Rossiter
Suzy M'aguzy 1852 AUS Qld. RQYSMix
YT
Ariane Saroch
Natalie Bridge
Funky 2464 AUS Qld. RQYSF
Maxwell Yoshida
Brayden Daunt
Merv 2878 AUS Qld. RQYSM
YT
Charles Boman
William Zeeman
Magna Ossa 645 AUS TAS SBSCM
YT
Eddie Reid
Archer Ibbott
Microwave 2065 AUS TAS SBSCM
YT
Amy Potter
Anna Reid
AA 2262 AUS TAS SBSCF
YT
Alice Buchanan
Dervla Duggan
The Smiling Assassins 2288 AUS TAS SBSCF
U23
Thomas Nikitaras
Charlie Goodfellow
HELLOOOOOO 2447 AUS TAS SBSCM
U23
Ethan Galbraith
Charles Zeeman
Skiffy 2460 AUS TAS SBSCM
YT
Oscar O'Donoghue
Rupert Hamilton
PCDANNYBUTTERWORTH 2461 AUS TAS SBSCM
YT
James Gough
Jacob Mcconaghy
Beautiful Idiots 2681 AUS TAS SBSCM
YT
Lily Richardson
Matilda Richardson
Lewis 2240 AUS Vic. MYC/RBYCF
YT
Zou Schemmel
Tom Holmes
Danielle Mia 1530 AUS Vic. RBYCM
YT
Zac Heyes
Ethan Hosking
Foam Fast 2680 AUS Vic. RBYC/MYCM
YT
Josh Griffith
Dan Griffith
Double Trouble 2066 AUS Vic. SYCM
YT
Harry Joyner
Jack Joyner
2470 AUS WA FSCM
YT
Ezra Kaye
Bruce Mckinnon
Nob 2133 AUS WA FSC/SoPYCM
YT
Xavier Bates
George Elms
Turbo 1953 AUS WA RFBYCM
YT
Zachary Sprunt
Vassilis Katsaitis
Em&m 1954 AUS WA RFBYCM
YT
Rosalie Hennessy
Laura Quinlivan
A Little Upset 2474 AUS WA RFBYCF
YT
Axel Fleet
Kieran Bucktin
Steez 21 AUS WA RFBYC/FSC/SoPYCM
YT
Sam Rose
Jonathon Everett
Merlin 2248 AUS WA RFBYC/PDSCM
YT
Jenna Everett
Drina Bucktin
Shirley 2682 AUS WA RFBYC/PDSCF
YT
Annabelle Jones
Jack Luketina
Sendarella 2130 AUS WA SoPYCMix
U23
Aiden Duthie
Harley Waterstrom-Walker
Vitamin Sea 2459 AUS WA SoPYC/FSCM
YT
Teyah Duthie
Pol Rafart
Pending 2866 AUS WA SoPYC/FSC/RFBYCMix
YT
Lila Patarin
Victor Goyard
Guelamb Damb 2643 NCL CNCMix
YT
Camille Goulie
Francois Gboyah
Petit Tonnerre 2644 NCL CNCMix
YT
Corentin Goulon
Valentin Alakiletoa-Pinault
Excalibur au feu noir et aux paillettes d'argent 2645 NCL CNCM
U23
Emilie Bouchet
Robin Chantrelle
2646 NCL CNCMix
YT
Verge Lola
Ori Valentin
2647 NCL CNCMix
U23
Tron Fleur
Hautier Thomas
Bichette 2648 NCL CNCMix
YT
Ted Houry
Quinn Kusanic
Houry 2547 NZL BoIYCM
YT
Mattias Coutts
Cailen Rochford
Flat Out 2784 NZL ManlyM
YT
Seb Menzies
Blake Mcglashan
2780 NZL MBSCM
YT
Brayden Hamilton
Jack Frewin
2390 NZL WBC/HSCM
YT
Faith Hailey Toh
Riane Lee
Queen Sailor 2869 SGP SSFF
YT

Number of entries: 48


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 21 Sep 2020 00:59