RS:X Men Qualifying Entries

NameSail
Num
Division 
Matthew Quinlan AUS 198RS:X MenU21
OC
Jono Tuite AUS 1110U21
OC
Harry Walker AUS 157OC
Vaughan O'Shea AUS 116U21
OC
Grae Morris AUS 81U21
OC
Chang Hao TPE 8
Andreas Cariolou CYP 1
Thomas Goyard FRA 3
Romain Ghio FRA 552
Mathurin Jolivet FRA 9U21
Jérôme Pasquette FRA 0
Baptiste Grall FRA 299
Oël Pouliquen FRA 10
Yun Pouliquen FRA 16U21
Clement Bourgeois FRA 53
Pierre Le Coq FRA 77
Fabien Pianazza FRA 312U21
Titouan Le Bosq FRA 719
Louis Giard FRA 1
Tom Arnoux FRA 152U21
Andy Brown GBR 360
Kieran Holmes-Martin GBR 926
Tom Squires GBR 931
Vyron Kokkalanis GRE 8
Ching Yin Cheng HKG 21
Rafeek Kikabhoy HKG 8
Michael Cheng HKG 16
Tom Reuveny ISR 60U21
Saar Meents ISR 9
Shahar Zubari ISR 11
Ofek Elimelech ISR 8
Yoav Cohen ISR 2
Yoav Omer ISR 24
Nicolô Renna ITA 150U21
Daniele Benedetti ITA 60
Mattia Camboni ITA 88
Carlo Ciabatti ITA 171
Makoto Tomizawa JPN 11
Gunhak Choi KOR 277U21
Juozas Bernotas LTU 1
Matthew Carey MLT 7
Ignacio Berenguer MEX 11
Luc Schmitz NED 115U21
Kiran Badloe NED 9
Sil Hoekstra NED 11
Dorian van Rijsselberghe NED 8
Antonio Cozzolino NZL 1OC
Arthur Ulrichsen NOR 1
Sebastian Wang-Hansen NOR 7
Arne Frithjof Askvig NOR 215
Henrik Wetlesen Borge NOR 2U21
Matteo Fregosi Maaø NOR 15U21
Endre Funnemark NOR 252
Radoslaw Furmanski POL 28
Pawel Tarnowski POL 182
Piotr Myszka POL 82
Vladislav Burmistrenko RUS 21
Evgeny Ayvazyan RUS 3
Aleksandr Askerov RUS 7
Wonwoo Cho KOR 141
Ivan Pastor ESP 7
Sergi Escandell Marí ESP 29
Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando ESP 3
Juan Manuel Moreno Vega ESP 8
Angel Granda ESP 260
Tomás Vieito Cobián ESP 4
Mateo Sanz Lanz SUI 36
Onur Cavit Biriz TUR 399
Geronimo Nores USA 8U21
Pedro Pascual USA 11


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 27 Feb 2020 06:53

<br>RS:X Women Entries


RS:X Women Entries

NameSail
Num
 
Amelia Quinlan AUS 199U21
OC
Courtney Schoutrop AUS 1155OC
Bruna Mello BRA 49
Patricia Freitas BRA 2
Olivia Mew CAN 24
Nikola Girke CAN 17
Palma Cargo CRO 991U21
Laerke Buhl-Hansen DEN 321
Ingrid Puusta EST1
Tuuli Petäjä-Siren FIN 1
Manon Pianazza FRA 712U21
Charline Picon FRA 4
Belbeoch Lucie FRA 18
Claire Tetard FRA 11
Emma Wilson GBR 7
Gelly Skarlatou GRE 3
Ioanna Sirti GRE 21
Wai Yan Ngai HKG 4
Hei Man Chan HKG 5
Noga Geller ISR 5
Noy Drihan ISR 19
Katy Spychakov ISR 32
Maya Morris ISR 7
Giorgia Speciale ITA 1U21
Veronica Fanciulli ITA 82
Marta Maggetti ITA 157
Matsuura Kazami JPN 32
Fujiko Onishi JPN 94
Komine Megumi JPN 72
Megumi Iseda JPN 35
Yuki Sunaga JPN 470
Momoka Hara JPN 2
Rina Niijima JPN 1113
Mariana Aguilar Chavez Peon MEX 28
Lilian de Geus NED 3
Veerle ten Have NZL 48U21
OC
Maria Belen Bazo PER 50
Zofia Noceti-Klepacka POL 8
Karolina Lipinska POL 303
Maja Dziarnowska POL 7
Stefania Elfutina RUS 1
Amanda Ng SGP 1
Blanca Manchón ESP 1
Pilar Lamadrid Trueba ESP 12
Dilara Uralp TUR 191
Farrah Hall USA 1


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 27 Feb 2020 06:53

<br>Support Persons Entries


Support Persons Entries

NameBow
Num
Club 
Marcos Fernández 502
Youcai Liu 509
Francois Thierry 512
Eli Zukerman 514
Alon Yehiel 515
Aryeh Rhyeiner 516
Gilad Amir 517
Victor Antonov 518
Yuanguo Zhou 519
Aichen Wang 520
Hong Qian 521
Xiadong Zhang 522
Zhilei Huang 523
Xue Zeng 524
Yingge Yuan 525
Marin-D Siriscevic-D 526-Dd
Guibin Chen 540
GARCIA PRIETO ALEJANDR O 541
Garcia Prieto Alejandro 543
Tropiano Kurt Nathan 544
Yuya Ishikawa 545
Rotem Kislev Choen 549
Yuval Lavsky 550
Nikolaos Kaklamanakis 551
Xing Zhang 552
Huiyun Li 553
Riccardo Belli 554
Pierre Noesmoen 555
Cedric Leroy 556
Matthew Rickard 564
Song Myungkeun 529
Masahiro Hagiwara 503
Federico Esposito 504
Jacco Koops 508
Ricardo Santos 510
Adrien Gaillard 511
Gur Steinberg 513
Christophe Boutet 527
Viktor Aivazian 528
Mikhail Dubina 530
Barrie Edgington 533
Dominic Tidey 534
Irina Kornienko 535
Ioannis Sarris 538
Yasuko Kosuge 539
Ayolt Kloosterboer 546
Marin Siriscevic 548
Alistair Masters 557
Stephane Jaouen 558
Cezariusz Piorczyk 559
Maksymilian Wojcik 560
Przemyslaw Miarczynski 561
Jaroslaw Miarczynski 562
Maksim Oberemko 563
Yaniv Meir 507
Bruce Kendall 501
Gintautas Bernotas 505
IOANNIS AKIS CHRYSOCHOU 565
JAIME ANDRES CASTRO 566
Lieke Beukema 567
Pieter Teunis van der Poel 568
Torsten Tabel 570
BORJA CARRACEDO SERRA 575
Dan Wilson 576
lee Korzits 577
Alex Mowday 578
Adriano Stella 579
FUKUHARA KENZABURO 582
Daiya Kuramochi 581
Asier Fernandez 580
Kotaro Oyama 583
Eijiro Miyase 584
Kazuhiko Inaoka 585
Shino Taira 586
D BAKKER 587
JP Tobin 588
Shahaf Amir 589
Pierre Loquet 590
Adriano Stella 591
Kenichi Nakamura 592
Arthur Ulriksen Grodzicki 593
Nick Dempsey 594
Matthieu Koops 595
guillaume chiellino 596
cheng kwok fai 597
chan King Yin 598
Aaron McIntosh 599
King Yin Chan 506
Paul Lenderink 536 MEDIA
Han Dijkstra 537 MEDIA


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 27 Feb 2020 06:53

<br>Duplicate Entries Entries


Duplicate Entries Entries

NameSail
Num
Club 
Maksim Oberemko
Maksim Oberemko
Marin-D Siriscevic-D
GARCIA PRIETO ALEJANDRO
KURT NATHAN TROPIANO
ALEJANDRO GARCIA PRIETO
GARCIA PRIETO ALEJANDR O
TROPIANO KURT NATHAN
Pierre Noesmoen
FUKUHARA KENZABURO
Torsten Tabel
Eijiro Miyase
Eijiro Miyase
Kazuhiko Inaoka
Will Mcmillan AUS 623 RPAYC
Kun Bi CHN 1 CHINESE YACHTING ASSOCIATION
Mengfan Gao CHN 10 CHINESE YACHTING ASSOCIATION
Tao Li CHN 25 CHINESE YACHTING ASSOCIATION
Yue Tan CHN 3 CYA
Yunxiu Lu CHN 7 CYA
HAO CHEN CHN 11 CYA
BING YE CHN 12 CYA
Hongmei Shi CHN 19 CYA
Peina Chen CHN 81 CYA
xiaoyan li CHN 1 GOSTC
Xialing Tan CHN 2 GOSTC
Xiaoshan Chen CHN 3 GOSTC
Peiling Chen CHN 4 GOSTC
Manjia Zheng CHN 5 GOSTC
Jiali Sun CHN 6 GOSTC
Palma Cargo CRO 991 DUP J.K. Labud
Tom Squires GBR 931 DUP Oxford Sailing Club
Gelly Skarlatou GRE 3 Dup NOKV
Wai Yan Ngai- HKG 4-Dup WAHK
Tomer Vardimon ISR 30 Bnei Herzeliya
Roi Hillel ISR RH3 Sdot Yam
KOMINE MEGUMI - D d JPN 72 j-will corporation
KOMINE MEGUMI - D d d JPN 72 j-will corporation
Matsuura Kazami JPN 32 Dup Country Harbor
KOMINE D MEGUMI - D JPN72-DUP j-will corporation
Matthew Carey- MLT-7 Dup Rolyal Malta Yacht Club
Mariana dd Aguilar Chavez Peon MEX 28 d Somos Mexico
Mariana d Aguilar Chavez Peon MEX 28 Vallarta Club de Yates AC/ Somos Mexico
Ignacio Berenguer MEX11-DUP Windsurf Cancun
Mariana-d Aguilar Chavez Peon MEX 28d Somos Mexico
Luc Schmitz NED 115 Almere Centraal
Evgeny Ayvazyan RUS-3 DUP Sochi Yacht Club/Russian sailing/CSKA
Lee Taehoon KOR 71 INCHEON
Tomás Cobián ESP 4 Dup Real Club Nautico Rodeira


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 27 Feb 2020 06:53

<br>RS:X Men - Dup Qualifying Entries


RS:X Men - Dup Qualifying Entries

NameSail
Num
Club 
Matthew Quinlan AUS 198 HHSCU21
OC
Jono Tuite AUS 1110 RPAYCU21
OC
Harry Walker AUS 157 RQYSOC
Vaughan O'Shea AUS 116 RSYS, WSCU21
OC
Grae Morris AUS 81 Woollahra Sailing ClubU21
OC
Chang Hao TPE 8 Chinese Taipei
Andreas Cariolou CYP 1 Kyrenia Nautical Club
Thomas Goyard FRA 3 ACPV
Romain Ghio FRA 552 AVCR
Mathurin Jolivet FRA 9 BBNU21
Jérôme Pasquette FRA 0 Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Baptiste Grall FRA 299 Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Oël Pouliquen FRA 10 C.N.Lorient
Yun Pouliquen FRA 16 C.N.LorientU21
Clement Bourgeois FRA 53 CLUB VOILE MAYENNE
Pierre Le Coq FRA 77 CMVSB
Fabien Pianazza FRA 312 CN AngoulinsU21
Titouan Le Bosq FRA 719 CN Fouesnant Cornouaille
Louis Giard FRA 1 Yacht Club de Carnac
Tom Arnoux FRA 152 YCPRU21
Andy Brown GBR 360 British Sailing Team
Kieran Holmes-Martin GBR 926 British Sailing Team
Tom Squires GBR 931 Oxford Sailing Club
Vyron Kokkalanis GRE 8 NAOVV
Ching Yin Cheng HKG 21 Hong Kong Windsurfing Association
Rafeek Kikabhoy HKG 8 WAHK
Michael Cheng HKG 16 WAHK
Tom Reuveny ISR 60 Bnei HertzliyaU21
Saar Meents ISR 9 Bney Hertzeliya
Shahar Zubari ISR 11 EILAT
Ofek Elimelech ISR 8 eilat sailing club
Yoav Cohen ISR 2 Sdot yam sailing club
Yoav Omer ISR 24 Sdot Yam sailing club
Nicolô Renna ITA 150 Circolo surf torboleU21
Daniele Benedetti ITA 60 FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA VELA
Mattia Camboni ITA 88 Fiamme azzurre
Carlo Ciabatti ITA 171 WCC
Makoto Tomizawa JPN 11 Toyota motor east japan
Gunhak Choi KOR 277 Chungnam Sailing ClubU21
Juozas Bernotas LTU 1 Bangputys
Matthew Carey MLT 7 Royal Malta Yacht Club
Ignacio Berenguer MEX 11 Somos Mexico
Luc Schmitz NED 115 Almere CentraalU21
Kiran Badloe NED 9 Watersportverbond
Sil Hoekstra NED 11 Watersportverbond
Dorian van Rijsselberghe NED 8 WSV texel
Antonio Cozzolino NZL 1 Takapuna Boating ClubOC
Arthur Ulrichsen NOR 1 KNS
Sebastian Wang-Hansen NOR 7 KNS
Arne Frithjof Askvig NOR 215 KNS
Henrik Wetlesen Borge NOR 2 Royal Norwegian Yacht ClubU21
Matteo Fregosi Maaø NOR 15 Royal Norwegian Yacht ClubU21
Endre Funnemark NOR 252 Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
Radoslaw Furmanski POL 28 Dobrzyn Sailing Club
Pawel Tarnowski POL 182 SOPOCKI KLUB ZEGLARSKI
Piotr Myszka POL 82 KS AZS AWFIS GDANSK
Vladislav Burmistrenko RUS 21 Krestovskiy Ostrov Saint-Petersburg
Evgeny Ayvazyan RUS 3 Russian sailing
Aleksandr Askerov RUS 7 Sochi / RYF
Wonwoo Cho KOR 141 KSAF
Ivan Pastor ESP 7 C.N.SANTA POLA
Sergi Escandell Marí ESP 29 Club Nàutic Arenal
Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando ESP 3 Club Nàutic S'Arenal
Juan Manuel Moreno Vega ESP 8 Real Club de Golf Vista Hermosa
Angel Granda ESP 260 Real club náutico de gran canaria
Tomás Vieito Cobián ESP 4 Real Club Nautico Rodeira
Mateo Sanz Lanz SUI 36 GYC (GSTAAD YACHT CLUB)
Onur Cavit Biriz TUR 399 GALATASARAY
Geronimo Nores USA 8 Miami Yacht ClubU21
Pedro Pascual USA 11 NO

Number of entries: 325


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 27 Feb 2020 06:53