Open Entries

Website Home | Results Home | Open | Intermediate | Green
NameBoatSail
Num
StateClub
CHARLES, Angus Zappo 423 VIC SSCBCM
LUXTON, Mitchell Assassin 517 QLD RQYSM
HARRIS MOORE, Khan Top Gear 616 VIC RGYCM
STRINGER, Samuel Boo 789 VIC SSCBCM
CUMMIN, Patrick Knot Stressin 888 VIC DBYCM
BARRY, Angus Anuthaboat 1005 VIC DBYCM
TOMISHIMA, Hanako Trigger Happy 1038 NSW NSC/WSCF
FEARN, Will Wild Child 1042 VIC SYCM
PHILIP, Eda Ozone 1060 VIC SSCBCF
HENDERSON, Sam SPITFIRE 1080 VIC RGYC/SYCM
U12
MAHONEY, Jorja Serendipity 1097 VIC RGYCF
U12
GOSS, Sarah Speedy Sarah 1111 VIC RBYC/SYCF
U12
GLEESON, Angelique Splash 1151 VIC SSCBCF
SANKEY, Elle Gobstopper 1184 VIC SSCBCF
STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 VIC SSCBCM
PURNELL, Matthew Turbo 1275 VIC RGYCM
PIRO, Charlie SuperCharBot 1313 SA BSYCM
BERRY, Cameron CamWin 1387 VIC RBYCM
SINCLAIR, India Ever the Optimist 1389 VIC SSCBCF
VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 VIC WYC/RBYCM
ARCHER, Hayley Winners are Grinners 1423 VIC RBYCF
WILLIAMSON, Morgan Turtle Back 1468 VIC RBYCM
BERRY, Hamish Voodoo Child 1589 VIC RBYCM
BELLINGHAM, Cooper WHOOSHKA 1594 NSW RPAYCM
REID, Eddie Send it 1599 TAS SBSCM
WILLIAMS, Kye Commando 1604 NSW RPAYCM
TUITE, Jonathan Better Knot 1606 NSW RPAYCM
HENDERSON, Arabella Blue Tongue 1609 VIC RGYCF
RALPH, Hugo King Tide 1621 QLD RQYSM
MEINKE, Oskar Sensational O 1634 VIC SYCM
ITALIA, Jack HiJack 1637 VIC RBYC/ASCM
JAMES, Lucas Orca 1672 VIC BYS/RBYCM
MELNIKOFF, Talon Rocinante 1675 VIC SYCM
SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1685 NSW WSCM
CANTWELL, Riley FRANK 1691 VIC RGYCM
U12
LAVERTY, Daniel Rough Rider 1707 VIC MYCM
ZERBE, Scarlett ZigZag 1708 VIC RBYC/SYCF
SAMPSON, Ellen Y Knot 1713 VIC RBYC/SYCF
TUITE, Walter Wallygator 1715 NSW RPAYCM
CRIPSEY, Philip Get sirius 1716 VIC ASC/RBYCM
OXLEY, Rosie Always Watchin' 1720 VIC DBYCF
DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 QLD WSCM
SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 VIC IHYC/RGYCM
HUGHES, Leonardo Happy Panda 1744 QLD PDSC/RQYS/SYCM
U12
MCMAHON, Claudia Shavasana 1748 VIC RBYCF
O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Flying Fish 1768 TAS SBSCF
CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1771 NSW RPAYCM
LOZEVSKI, Ethan Vitesse 1772 NSW WSC/DACM
HIGGINS, Austin Mystery Machine 1779 SA BSYCM
TOMISHIMA, Keizo K.T. 1782 NSW NSC/WSCM
BRUCE, Sara Positive Charge 1785 NSW NSC/WSCF
BERETTA, Oliver Argo 1788 VIC RGYCM
RENTON, Angus 1791 NSW RPAYCM
MAHONEY, Mason Storm Boy 1793 VIC RGYCM
DEYELL, Tana Lazarus 1800 VIC RBYC/ASCM
CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 NSW WSCM
WILLIAMS, Olivia Blossom 1811 NSW RPAYCF
GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 VIC RBYC/SYCM
GILSENAN, Hamish Happier Panda 1823 VIC RBYC/ASCM
KAYROUZ, Valentine Blue October NZL4545 New Zealand WBCM
NORMAN, Alex Speedboat NZL4657 New Zealand WBCM

Number of entries: 61


12 Mar 2019 12:17