Open Fleet Gold Entries

Results Home | Open | Intermediate | Green
NameSail
Num
CtyStateClub
GIFFORD, Stewart 437 AUS WA Fremantle SCFirstNat
HARRIS MOORE, Khan 616 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC
RAFART, Ona 766 AUS WA South of Perth YCF
QUINLAN, Thomas 923 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC
NORMAN, Clover 1028 AUS NSW Woolahara SCF
BURNS, Quentin 1061 AUS NSW Woolahara SC
BROADBY, Edward 1078 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SC
PURNELL, Matthew 1275 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC
TUCKER, Roan 1384 AUS NSW Woolahara SC
BERRY, Cameron 1387 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
VANDAME, Hugo 1391 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
BRUCE, Isabella 1534 AUS QLD Port Denison SCF
HARCOURT, Ethan 1581 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS
BERRY, Hamish 1589 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
BELLINGHOAM, Cooper 1594 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
REID, Edward 1599 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SC
BEASHEL, Joel 1600 AUS NSW South Lake Macquarie Amateur SC11YO
FREEMAN, Claudia 1602 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SCF
TUITE, Jonathan 1606 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
SAMPSON, Markus 1619 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
RALPH, Hugo 1621 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS
HART, Izaak 1625 AUS SA Goolwa AC
MEYER, Anneke 1631 AUS NSW Woolahara SCF
HARTNETT, Caitlin 1633 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SCF
ITALIA, Jack 1637 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
SCHOTTE, Isaac 1673 AUS QLD Southport YC
SCADE, Cameron 1685 AUS NSW Georges River SC
CANTWELL, Riley 1691 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC11YO
MARKS, Jacob 1693 AUS NSW Woolahara SC12YO
WHITTEN, Ava 1701 AUS NSW Georges River SCF
ZERBE, Scarlett 1708 AUS VIC Sandringham YCF
CRIPSEY, Philip 1716 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC12YO
DALEY, David 1728 AUS QLD Whitsunday SC
SIMMONS, Aidan 1732 AUS VIC Indented Head YC12YO
ATTWOOD, Eva 1735 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YCF
TEO, Aaron 1740 AUS WA South of Perth YC
TROOP, William 1747 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
MCMAHON, Claudia 1748 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YCF
O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide 1768 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCF
CROSS, Austin 1771 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
LOZEVSKI, Ethan 1772 AUS NSW Woolahara SC
HIGGINS, Aussie 1779 AUS SA Brighton Seacliffe YC12YO
TOMISHIMA, Keizo 1782 AUS NSW Northbridge SC
BERETTA, Oliver 1788 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC
RENTON, Angus 1791 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
MAHONEY, Mason 1793 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC
DEYELL, Tana 1800 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YCFirstNat
ROBBINS, Darcy 1805 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YCF
CRAFOORD, Ben 1808 AUS NSW Woolahara SC
WILLIAMS, Olivia 1811 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YCF
WHEATLEY, Angus 1815 AUS QLD Southport YC
HURLEY, Stella 1820 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SCF
FERGUSON, James 1821 AUS WA Royal Freshwater Bay YC
GOSS, Matty 1822 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
GILSENAN, Hamish 1823 AUS VIC Albert SC
LINKS, Daniel 1825 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
BOUZIGUES, Raphael 2599 FRA SRC
LECOYER, Romain 2672 FRA SRC
DENNEY, Teaghan 4163 NZL TYPBCF
KESTEMAN, Maxence 4398 FRA SRC
SHIRLEY, Noah 4570 NZL Kohimarama YC
CAMENZIND, Jasper 4574 NZL Murrays Bay SC
LEITH, Joe 4608 NZL Murrays Bay SC
LECHER, Isabelle 4629 NZL New Plymouth YCF
LEITH, Lucy 4658 NZL Murrays Bay SCF
DAY, Lucas 4680 NZL Murrays Bay SC
WEBSTER CHUNG, Vivien 4687 NZL Wakatere Boating ClubF
ARIS, Hermione 4688 NZL Murrays Bay SCF
HAMLIN, Talia 22201 USA San Francisco YCF

Number of entries: 69


11 Jan 2019 00:17