Open Fleet Silver Entries

Results Home | Open | Intermediate | Green
NameSail
Num
CtyStateClub
LECOYER, Anton 68 FRA SRC
GLEESON, Natalie 385 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBC12YO
F
FirstNat
WITHERS, Hope 401 AUS VIC Sandringham YCF
12YO
MOODY, Nicholas 635 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS12YO
BARRY, Jackson 735 AUS VIC Daveys Bay YCFirstNat
STRINGER, Samuel 789 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBC
CUMMIN, Patrick 888 AUS VIC Daveys Bay YCFirstNat
BROWN, Albie 912 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
WILSON, Isabella 982 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YSF
12YO
FirstNat
REYNOLDS, Toby 992 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCFirstNat
BARRY, Angus 1005 AUS VIC Daveys Bay YCFirstNat
TOMISHIMA, Hanako 1038 AUS NSW Northbridge SCF
12YO
RAFART, Pol 1045 AUS WA South of Perth YC
MAHONEY, Jorja 1097 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YCF
11YO
KERNOHAN, Matthew 1120 AUS NSW Georges River SC12YO
GREGORY, Harry 1129 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SC
WILSON, Ava 1132 AUS SA Adelaide SCF
11YO
SAUL, Jack 1144 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS
GLEESON, Angelique 1151 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBCF
SANKEY, Elle 1184 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBCF
FirstNat
STRINGER, Henry 1232 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBC
GRAHAM, Benjamin 1235 AUS WA Hillarys YC
CASTELLA, Josaphine 1312 FRA SRCF
PIRO, Charlie 1313 AUS SA Brighton Seacliffe YC12YO
FREEMAN, Isaac 1325 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC12YO
MCLACHLAN, Oliver 1357 AUS NSW Royal Sydney YS10YO
BRYDEN, Thomas 1364 AUS NSW Georges River SC
WALTERS, Fionn 1408 AUS ACT Canberra YC
CLARKE, Tarquin 1420 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS
ARCHER, Hayley 1423 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YCF
FirstNat
ASHTON, Harry 1440 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC
PAVLIDES, Charlie 1454 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCFirstNat
READ, Esther 1504 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCF
FirstNat
HOLDSWORTH, Isabella 1546 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YCF
MYERS, Henry 1553 AUS NSW Woolahara SC12YO
FirstNat
COSTANDI, Ben 1564 AUS NSW Georges River SC
ROBINSON, Zoe 1576 AUS SA Goolwa ACF
FirstNat
JEFFS, Laurie 1592 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCFirstNat
WILLIAMS, Kye 1604 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
HENDERSON, Arabella 1609 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YCF
RADFORD, Logan 1620 AUS NSW South Lake Macquarie Amateur SC
PAYNE, Isobel 1627 AUS NSW Royal Sydney YSF
12YO
O'BRIEN, Connor 1632 AUS SA Adelaide SC
MEINKE, Oskar 1634 AUS VIC Sandringham YC12YO
WILLIAMS, Samuel 1635 AUS WA Hillarys YCFirstNat
MURRAY, Ellen 1667 AUS NSW South Lake Macquarie Amateur SCF
12YO
MELNIKOFF, Talon 1675 AUS VIC Sandringham YC
HARTNETT, Reece 1697 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC
LAVERTY, Daniel 1707 AUS VIC SoYC
SAMPSON, Ellen 1713 AUS VIC Sandringham YCF
12YO
TUITE, Walter 1715 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
OXLEY, Rosie 1720 AUS VIC Daveys Bay YCF
OXNAM, Spencer 1730 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC
KERNOHAN, Hannah 1736 AUS NSW Georges River SCF
EWINGS, BRODIE 1743 AUS NSW Georges River SC12YO
HUGHES, Leonardo 1744 AUS QLD Southport YC11YO
SPRINGER, Orlando 1745 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
O'HAGAN, Yael 1765 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YSF
SCHOTTE, Molly 1783 AUS QLD Southport YCF
12YO
BRUCE, Sara 1785 AUS NSW Northbridge SCF
12YO
KLATSMANYI, Marcel 1789 AUS QLD Maroochy SC
COWEN, Murphy 1790 AUS SA Largs Bay SC12YO
HOGAN, Harry 1796 AUS QLD Southport YC10YO
DICK, Bradley 1799 AUS WA Hillarys YC
JONES, Lachlan 1806 AUS NSW Woolahara SCFirstNat
HOUSE, Riley 1810 AUS QLD Maroochy SC
BABEY, Juliette 2733 FRA SRCF
SHANNON, Niamh 4639 NZL Charteris Bay YCF
HARTSHORN, Finley 6366 GBR Bowmoor SC

Number of entries: 69


11 Jan 2019 06:04