Open Fleet Qualifying Entries

NameSail
Num
CtyStateClub
LECOYER, A 68 FRA SRC
GLEESON, N 385 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBC12YO
F
FirstNat
WITHERS, H 401 AUS VIC Sandringham YCF
12YO
GIFFORD, S 437 AUS WA Fremantle SCFirstNat
HARRIS MOORE, K 616 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC
MOODY, N 635 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS12YO
BARRY, J 735 AUS VIC Daveys Bay YCFirstNat
RAFART, O 766 AUS WA South of Perth YCF
STRINGER, S 789 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBC
CUMMIN, P 888 AUS VIC Daveys Bay YCFirstNat
BROWN, A 912 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
QUINLAN, T 923 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC
WILSON, I 982 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YSF
12YO
FirstNat
REYNOLDS, T 992 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCFirstNat
BARRY, A 1005 AUS VIC Daveys Bay YCFirstNat
NORMAN, C 1028 AUS NSW Woolahara SCF
TOMISHIMA, H 1038 AUS NSW Northbridge SCF
12YO
RAFART, P 1045 AUS WA South of Perth YC
BURNS, Q 1061 AUS NSW Woolahara SC
BROADBY, E 1078 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SC
MAHONEY, J 1097 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YCF
11YO
KERNOHAN, M 1120 AUS NSW Georges River SC12YO
GREGORY, H 1129 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SC
WILSON, A 1132 AUS SA Adelaide SCF
11YO
SAUL, J 1144 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS
GLEESON, A 1151 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBCF
SANKEY, E 1184 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBCF
FirstNat
STRINGER, H 1232 AUS VIC Sorrento SCBC
GRAHAM, B 1235 AUS WA Hillarys YC
PURNELL, M 1275 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC
CASTELLA, J 1312 FRA SRCF
PIRO, C 1313 AUS SA Brighton Seacliffe YC12YO
FREEMAN, I 1325 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC12YO
MCLACHLAN, O 1357 AUS NSW Royal Sydney YS10YO
BRYDEN, T 1364 AUS NSW Georges River SC
TUCKER, R 1384 AUS NSW Woolahara SC
BERRY, C 1387 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
VANDAME, H 1391 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
WALTERS, F 1408 AUS ACT Canberra YC
CLARKE, T 1420 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS
ARCHER, H 1423 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YCF
FirstNat
ASHTON, H 1440 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC
PAVLIDES, C 1454 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCFirstNat
READ, E 1504 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCF
FirstNat
BRUCE, I 1534 AUS QLD Port Denison SCF
HOLDSWORTH, I 1546 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YCF
MYERS, H 1553 AUS NSW Woolahara SC12YO
FirstNat
COSTANDI, B 1564 AUS NSW Georges River SC
ROBINSON, Z 1576 AUS SA Goolwa ACF
FirstNat
HARCOURT, E 1581 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS
BERRY, H 1589 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
JEFFS, L 1592 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCFirstNat
BELLINGHOAM, C 1594 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
REID, E 1599 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SC
BEASHEL, J 1600 AUS NSW South Lake Macquarie Amateur SC11YO
FREEMAN, C 1602 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SCF
WILLIAMS, K 1604 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
TUITE, J 1606 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
HENDERSON, A 1609 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YCF
SAMPSON, M 1619 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
RADFORD, L 1620 AUS NSW South Lake Macquarie Amateur SC
RALPH, H 1621 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YS
HART, I 1625 AUS SA Goolwa AC
PAYNE, I 1627 AUS NSW Royal Sydney YSF
12YO
MEYER, A 1631 AUS NSW Woolahara SCF
O'BRIEN, C 1632 AUS SA Adelaide SC
HARTNETT, C 1633 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SCF
MEINKE, O 1634 AUS VIC Sandringham YC12YO
WILLIAMS, S 1635 AUS WA Hillarys YCFirstNat
ITALIA, J 1637 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
MURRAY, E 1667 AUS NSW South Lake Macquarie Amateur SCF
12YO
SCHOTTE, I 1673 AUS QLD Southport YC
MELNIKOFF, T 1675 AUS VIC Sandringham YC
SCADE, C 1685 AUS NSW Georges River SC
CANTWELL, R 1691 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC11YO
MARKS, J 1693 AUS NSW Woolahara SC12YO
HARTNETT, R 1697 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC
WHITTEN, A 1701 AUS NSW Georges River SCF
LAVERTY, D 1707 AUS VIC SoYC
ZERBE, S 1708 AUS VIC Sandringham YCF
SAMPSON, E 1713 AUS VIC Sandringham YCF
12YO
TUITE, W 1715 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
CRIPSEY, P 1716 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC12YO
OXLEY, R 1720 AUS VIC Daveys Bay YCF
DALEY, D 1728 AUS QLD Whitsunday SC
OXNAM, S 1730 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SC
SIMMONS, A 1732 AUS VIC Indented Head YC12YO
ATTWOOD, E 1735 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YCF
KERNOHAN, H 1736 AUS NSW Georges River SCF
TEO, A 1740 AUS WA South of Perth YC
EWINGS, B 1743 AUS NSW Georges River SC12YO
HUGHES, L 1744 AUS QLD Southport YC11YO
SPRINGER, O 1745 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
TROOP, W 1747 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC12YO
MCMAHON, C 1748 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YCF
O'HAGAN, Y 1765 AUS QLD Royal Queensland YSF
O'DONOGHUE, A 1768 AUS TAS Sandy Bay SCF
CROSS, A 1771 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
LOZEVSKI, E 1772 AUS NSW Woolahara SC
HIGGINS, A 1779 AUS SA Brighton Seacliffe YC12YO
TOMISHIMA, K 1782 AUS NSW Northbridge SC
SCHOTTE, M 1783 AUS QLD Southport YCF
12YO
BRUCE, S 1785 AUS NSW Northbridge SCF
12YO
BERETTA, O 1788 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC
KLATSMANYI, M 1789 AUS QLD Maroochy SC
COWEN, M 1790 AUS SA Largs Bay SC12YO
RENTON, A 1791 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
MAHONEY, M 1793 AUS VIC Royal Geelong YC
HOGAN, H 1796 AUS QLD Southport YC10YO
DICK, B 1799 AUS WA Hillarys YC
DEYELL, T 1800 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YCFirstNat
ROBBINS, D 1805 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YCF
JONES, L 1806 AUS NSW Woolahara SCFirstNat
CRAFOORD, B 1808 AUS NSW Woolahara SC
HOUSE, R 1810 AUS QLD Maroochy SC
WILLIAMS, O 1811 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YCF
WHEATLEY, A 1815 AUS QLD Southport YC
HURLEY, S 1820 AUS NSW Hunters Hill SCF
FERGUSON, J 1821 AUS WA Royal Freshwater Bay YC
GOSS, M 1822 AUS VIC Royal Brighton YC
GILSENAN, H 1823 AUS VIC Albert SC
LINKS, D 1825 AUS NSW Royal Prince Alfred YC
BOUZIGUES, R 2599 FRA SRC
LECOYER, R 2672 FRA SRC
BABEY, J 2733 FRA SRCF
DENNEY, T 4163 NZL TYPBCF
KESTEMAN, M 4398 FRA SRC
SHIRLEY, N 4570 NZL Kohimarama YC
CAMENZIND, J 4574 NZL Murrays Bay SC
LEITH, J 4608 NZL Murrays Bay SC
LECHER, I 4629 NZL New Plymouth YCF
SHANNON, N 4639 NZL Charteris Bay YCF
LEITH, L 4658 NZL Murrays Bay SCF
DAY, L 4680 NZL Murrays Bay SC
WEBSTER CHUNG, V 4687 NZL Wakatere Boating ClubF
ARIS, H 4688 NZL Murrays Bay SCF
HARTSHORN, F 6366 GBR Bowmoor SC
HAMLIN, T 22201 USA San Francisco YCF

Number of entries: 138