SB20 World Championships Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
Bow
Num
CtyStateClub 
SHEEHAN, Chris
GRAFTON, Troy
BEHRENS, Tim
Red & Black 3368 68 AUS BYCM
C
LORD, Reg
GUNDY, Charles
GRIMES, Tom
JUNO 3385 85 AUS CYCAC
BURNELL, Paul
BURNELL, Oliver
BURNELL, Toby
FISHER, Bayley
Honey Badger 3036 36 AUS DSSC
GLANVILLE, Rod
GLANVILLE, Scott
GLANVILLE, Bruce
Blue Gull 3108 08 AUS DSS
GORDON, Stewart
FROMBERG, Bill
FITZGERALD, Tony
Contact 3121 21 AUS DSSM
C
GRUBB, Alice
VAN NEUTEGEM, Rick
STEARNS, Tom
Big Ted 3229 29 AUS DSSC
ALLISON, Felicity
ABEL, Jill
FORD, Melissa
HUTTON, Bridget
Cook Your Own Dinner 3381 81 AUS DSSW
C
HORSHAM, Matthew
SARGISON, Jane
TILLEY, Hamish
TILLEY, Greg
JSA ENGINEERS 3382 82 AUS DssM
CATCHPOOL, Stephen
KELLY, Ryan
JOHNSTON, Leigh
Hypertronics 3383 83 AUS DSSC
GORE, Dylan
HUNT, Quentin
RICHARDSON, Nick
El Pez 3389 89 AUS DSSC
SILLIFANT, Paul
UNWIN, Peter
YARROW, Mathew
OT5 3392 92 AUS DSS
HENRY, Rob
MORRIS, David
HENRY, Robert
BAILEY, Alec
Sudden Impulse 3393 93 AUS DSSC
BRAIN, Scott
VINEY, Michael
ABEL, Sam
Brainwave 3394 94 AUS DSSC
LINKS, Mark
MENADUE, Rhys
BEHRENS, Nick
Kit Fisto 3396 96 AUS DSSC
DABNER, Clare
DABNER, Cole
PEACOCK, Kate
HUNT, Annelise
Essence of Athena 3618 18 AUS DSSW
C
DARCEY, Colleen
GAVIN, Aron
DAVISON, Lauren
Pride of Athena 3744 44 AUS DSSW
C
GOUGH, Rob
CUNNINGHAM, Claire
PARKER, Mal
DINEEN, Nick
Difficult Woman 3747 47 AUS DSS
ROBB, Kirwan
TAYLOR, Brett
GARNER, Brendon
ALISON, Hugo
Ikon20 3658 58 Aus HBYCC
MAIR, Seisia
STRANSKY-SMITH, Mara
MAIR, Darcy
LABORIE, Indiabeau
Persian Princess 3657 57 AUS LCSCW
Y
TILLY, Jervis
MIINE, Laurance
TILLY, Henry
Brazen 3757 17 AUS RSYSC
PEACOCK, George
WOODS, Daniel
NOLAN, Charlie
Team Musto 3127 27 AUS RYCT
DECLERCK, Issi
CATT, Amelia
GOODFELLOW, Meg
POTTER, Amy
Power of Athena 3353 53 AUS RYCTY
W
C
ALLISON, Jack
TUCK, Robert
BOMAN, Ben
TAPPING, Howard
Warwick Dean - THSSA 3356 56 AUS RYCTY
C
KING, Samuel
KING, Roger
RAGG, Joshua
MA$TERCLA$$ 3357 75 AUS RYCTC
ROWLINGS, Greg
PIRIE, James
RANSLEY, David
Piste 3364 64 AUS RYCTC
HENLEY, Steve
FIRTH, Matthew
GOODE, Adam
Wicked 3386 86 AUS RYCTM
C
COOPER, William
MCLAGAN, Max
MCLAGAN, Finn
HUGO, Oliver
Murray Jones - THSSA 3387 87 AUS RYCTY
C
FADER, Edward
YOUNG, Warren
BARRETT, Fred
The Monkey Boat 3607 07 AUS RYCT
PILKINGTON, Matthew
CUBIT, Tim
GOURLAY, Roberto
Henty.cc 3659 59 AUS RYCTC
READ, Frazer
NOYE, Lewis
LOGAN, Will
Pinch 3661 61 AUS RYCTC
BROWN, Clare
BREEN, Jo
ABEL, Chloe
GRAINGER, Mollie
Fire of Athena 3742 42 AUS RYCTW
C
COOPER, Brett
JONES, Darren
CORKHILL, Nick
Aeolus 3745 45 AUS RYCT
SMITH, Andrew
WATSON, David
SCHOFIELD, Matt
Willie Smith 3749 49 AUS RYCTC
NOYE, Elliott
MCCARTNEY, Paul
SNOWBALL, Edward
Porco Rosso 3756 65 AUS RYCTC
FADER, Richard
BALE, Stuart
DECLERCK, Andre
Black 3746 46 AUS RYCT DSSC
ROGERS, Nick
BURROWS, Simon
ROBERTS, Andrew
Karabos 3748 48 AUS RYCT / DSSM
PRESCOTT, Greg
NICHOLAS, Ollie
COOPER, Johnny
2Unlimited 3743 43 AUS RYCT, DSSC
GRANEY, David
JONES, Murray
BEHRENS, Leigh
Wedgewood 3395 95 AUS RYCT,DSSM
C
COOPER, Michael
CHAPMAN, David
MITCHELL, Gerry
Export Roo 3731 31 AUS RYCT,DSS
DARE, Chris
TWEDDELL, Oliver
SHARMAN, Nick
Flirtatious / Ambition Sailing Team 3735 35 AUS SSCBC
JONES, Peter
SMITH, David
CLARK, Gordon
Thirty-three 3033 33 AUS TCBYCC
FEYDIT, Hugo
SIPAN, Valentin
MAREVERY, Adèle
SOUPEY, Sebastien
EOLIFT Racing 3721 12 FRA Cn La TrembladeY
C
PICOT, Tom
OWEN, Nicaise
ELIOTT, Quintin
ROBIN, Chantrelle
S-S-P 3063 63 FRA CNCY
PIRIOU, Tugdual
RIGAL, Yann
VAUDELET, Pierro
TRON, Fleur
New Caledonia 3609 09 FRA CNCC
QUÉRÉ, Alan
DAURIS, Mahina
QUÉRÉ, Maud
MARIE, Jean
BLACK MAGIC 3706 06 FRA CNC
FOLLIN, Robin
ABGUILLERM, Malo
MICHEL, Emeric
GERMAIN, Gaulthier
Give Me 5 - French Youth Team 3653 16 FRA CNSMY
C
NEBOUT, Achille
SKOCZEK, Gabriel
MOURNIAC, Bruno
MAZZOCCHI, Pauline
Le Grand Réservoir / Mazet & A 3580 80 FRA SRA
MELEN, Benoit
BEAURIN, Laurent
BAUM, Gregory
Ladybug 3576 76 FRA YCCM
POWELL, Richard
BURNELL, Tim
VINES, Ben
MARVEL 3728 28 GBR RORCC
HILL, Jerry
WATSON, Craig
THOMAS, Mark
sportsboatworld.com 3752 52 GBR RSrnYCM
POLLARD, John
JOHNSTON, Matthew
SMITH, Robert
Xcellent 3754 13 GBR RTYCM
DICKSON, Cillian
O'BYRNE, Sam
STIRLING, Gordon
KISSANE, Diana
Binn Éadair 3012 11 IRL HYCY
C
DEMPSEY, Ger
NOLAN, Chris
POLLARD, Emily
LAVERTY, Ted
venuesworld.com 3739 39 IRL Royal Irish Yacht ClubC
O'CONNOR, Michael
MALONE, John
COOK, Ed
Provident CRM 3544 15 IRL RStGYCC
GRACIOTTI, Vincenzo
CIABATTI, Antonello
PIREDDA, Sandro
DKC - Flexlogik 3543 20 ITA YCrDCM
VROON, Carlo
COLLEE, Anouk
COLLEE, Sascha
Joehoe 3662 62 NED WVBC
GRIGORIEV, Vasily
WILKINSON, Michael
USHKOV, Valeriy
MST 3722 22 RUS PYC
FROLOV, Kirill
MURASHKIN, Alexey
IGNATENKO, Egor
MelstonTeam 3708 10 RUS SPbYC
CHASE, Jeremy
DUNCANSON, Scott
CHASE, Al
Glasgow Kiss 3227 90 SIN Raffles MarinaC

Number of entries: 59


16 Oct 2019 07:03