SB20 Pre-Worlds Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
Bow
Num
CtyStateClub 
 SHEEHAN, Chris
 GRAFTON, Troy
 BEHRENS, Tim
Red & Black 3368 68 AUS BYCM
C
 LORD, Reg
 GRIMES, Tom
 GUNDY, Charles
JUNO 3385 85 AUS CYCAC
 BURNELL, Paul
 BURNELL, Oliver
 BURNELL, Toby
 FISHER, Bailey
Honey Badger 3036 36 AUS DSSC
 GORDON, Stewart
 FROMBERG, Bill
 FITZGERALD, Tony
Contact 3121 21 AUS DSSM
C
 GRUBB, Alice
 GRUBB, Alice
Big Ted 3229 29 AUS DSSC
 ALLISON, Felicity
 ABEL, Jill
 FORD, Melissa
 HUTTON, Bridget
Cook Your Own Dinner 3381 81 AUS DSSW
C
 CATCHPOOL, Stephen
 KELLY, Ryan
 JOHNSTON, Leroy
Hypertronics 3383 83 AUS DSSC
 GORE, Dylan
 HUNT, Quentin
 RICHARDSON, Nick
El Pez 3389 89 AUS DSSC
 HENRY, Rob
 MORRIS, David
 HENRY, Robert
 BAILEY, Alec
Sudden Impulse 3393 93 AUS DSSC
 BRAIN, Scott
 VINEY, Michael
 ABEL, Sam
Brainwave 3394 94 AUS DSSC
 LINKS, Mark
 MENADUE, Rhys
 PARTRIDGE, Nick
Kit Fisto 3396 96 AUS DSSC
 DABNER, Clare
 DABNER, Cole
 PEACOCK, Kate
 HUNT, Annelise
Essence of Athena 3618 18 AUS DSSW
C
 DARCEY, Colleen
 GAVIN, Aron
 DAVISON, Lauren
Pride of Athena 3744 44 AUS DSSW
C
 GOUGH, Rob
 CUNNINGHAM, Claire
 GRAY, Stewart
 DINEEN, Nick
Difficult Woman 3747 47 AUS DSS
 ROBB, Kirwan
 TAYLOR, Brett
 GARNER, Brendon
 ALISON, Hugo
Ikon20 3658 58 Aus HBYCC
 TILLY, Jervis
 MIINE, Laurance
 TILLY, Henry
Brazen 3757 17 AUS RSYSC
 PEACOCK, George
 WOODS, Daniel
 NOLAN, Charlie
Team Musto 3127 27 AUS RYCT
 DECLERCK, Issi
 CATT, Amelia
 GOODFELLOW, Meg
 CATT, Richard
Power of Athena 3353 53 AUS RYCTY
W
C
 HENLEY, Steve Wicked 3386 86 AUS RYCTM
C
 PILKINGTON, Matthew
 CUBIT, Tim
 GOURLAY, Roberto
Henty.cc 3659 59 AUS RYCTC
 READ, Frazer
 NOYE, Lewis
 LOGAN, Will
Pinch 3661 61 AUS RYCTC
 BROWN, Clare
 BREEN, Jo
 ABEL, Chloe
 GRAINGER, Mollie
Fire of Athena 3742 42 AUS RYCTW
C
 COOPER, Brett
 JONES, Darren
 CORKHILL, Nick
Aeolus 3745 45 AUS RYCT
 SMITH, Andrew
 WATSON, David
 SCHOFIELD, Matt
Willie Smith 3749 49 AUS RYCTC
 NOYE, Elliott
 MCCARTNEY, paul
 SNOWBALL, Edward
Porco Rosso 3756 65 AUS RYCTC
 FADER, Richard
 BALE, Stuart
 DECLERK, Andre
Black 3746 46 AUS RYCT DSSC
 ROGERS, Nick
 BURROWS, Simon
 ROBERTS, Andrew
Karabos 3748 48 AUS RYCT / DSSM
 PRESCOTT, Greg
 NICHOLAS, Ollie
 COOPER, Johnny
2Unlimited 3743 43 AUS RYCT, DSSC
 GRANEY, David
 JONES, Murray
 BEHRENS, Leigh
Wedgewood 3395 95 AUS RYCT,DSSM
C
 COOPER, Michael
 CHAPMAN, David
 MITCHELL, Gerry
Export Roo 3731 31 AUS RYCT,DSS
 DARE, Chris
 TWEDDELL, Oliver
 SHARMAN, Nick
Flirtatious / Ambition Sailing Team 3735 35 AUS SSCBC
 JONES, Peter
 WALLACE, Steve
 BRIERLY, Rick
Thirty-three 3033 33 AUS TCBYCC
 FEYDIT, Hugo
 SIPAN, Valentin
 MAREVERY, Adèle
 SOUPEY, Sebastien
EOLIFT Racing 3721 12 FRA Cn La TrembladeY
C
 PIRIOU, Tugdual
 RIGAL, Yann
 VAUDELET, Pierro
New Caledonia 3609 9 FRA CNCC
 FOLLIN, Robin
 GERMAIN, Gaulthier
 MICHEL, Emeric
 ABGUILLERM, Malo
Give Me 5 - French Youth Team 3653 16 FRA CNSMY
C
 NEBOUT, Achille
 SKOCZEK, Gabriel
 MOURNIAC, Bruno
 MAZZOCCHI, Pauline
Le Grand Réservoir / Mazet & A 3580 80 FRA SRA
 POWELL, Richard
 BURNELL, Tim
 VINES, Ben
MARVEL 3728 28 GBR RORCC
 HILL, Jerry
 WATSON, Craig
 THOMAS, Mark
sportsboatworld.com 3752 52 GBR RSrnYCM
 POLLARD, John
 SMITH, Robert
 JOHNSTON, Matthew
Xcellent 3754 13 GBR RTYCM
 DICKSON, Cillian
 O'BYRNE, Sam
 STIRLING, Gordon
 KISSANE, Diana
Binn Éadair 3012 11 IRL HYCY
C
 DEMPSEY, Ger
 NOLAN, Chris
 POLLARD, Emily
 LAVERTY, Ted
venuesworld.com 3739 39 IRL Royal Irish Yacht ClubC
 O'CONNOR, Michael
 MALONE, John
 COOK, Ed
Sin Bin 3544 15 IRL RStGYCC
 VROON, Carlo
 BAARTMANS, Manon
 COLLEE, Anouk
 COLLEE, Sascha
Joehoe tba 62 NED WVBC
 CHASE, Jeremy
 DUNCANSON, Scott
 CHASE, Al
Glasgow Kiss 3227 90 SIN Raffles MarinaC

Number of entries: 44


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 30 May 2020 02:50