Optimist Open Qualifying Entries

Website Home | Results Home | 470 | Finn | Laser Std | Laser Radial | 49er | 49er FX/Open | Nacra 17 | Laser 4.7 | 29er | Nacra 15 | Tasar | Pacer | Flying 11 | Manly Juniors | Int. Cadet | Sabot | Open Bic | Optimist Open | Optimist Intermediate | Optimist Green | Bic Techno | RS:X Men | RS:X Women
NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub
CROSS, Austin Phoenix 328 AUS NSW RQYS/SYC
RYAN, Dylan Waverunner 502 AUS NSW SLMASC
REID, Edward Sponge Boat 602 AUS TAS SBSC
MCKENZIE, Sophie Pearl 611 AUS Victoria MYC
QUINLAN, Thomas Tommygun 923 AUS NSW HHSC
SMITH, Charles n/a 953 AUS NSW RSYS
NORMAN, Clover Ponyo 1028 AUS NSW WSC
BROWN, Sienna Tigerlily 1035 AUS NSW RPAYC
BURNS, Quentin 111 1061 AUS NSW WSC
MAHONEY, Mason The Albatross 1182 AUS Vic RGYC
O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Twiga 1237 AUS TAS SBSC
WHITTEN, Ava Double or Nothin 1248 AUS NSW GRSC
FREEMAN, Isaac Orion 1325 AUS NSW HHSC
KRUSE, Mitchell Catching Fire 1338 AUS Nsw WSC
MCLACHLAN, Xavier Just Keep Sailing 1356 AUS NSW RSYS
DENG, Nathan Optimist Prime 1362 AUS NSW Connells Point Sailing Club
TUCKER, Roan Wee 1 1384 AUS NSW WSC
CLARKE, Tarquin DW43 1420 AUS Qld RQYS
PAVLIDES, Charlie Indecisive 1454 AUS Tas SBSC
BEASHEL, Joel Cik Thing 1473 AUS NSW SLMASC
RYAN, Asher Gone 1502 AUS NSW SLMASC
BRUCE, Isabella Groova 2 1534 AUS QLD PDSC
WALTERS, Fletcher Sketchy 1551 AUS Nsw Rpayc
LINKS, Daniel The Mightiest Muppet 1575 AUS NSW RPAYC
BELLINGHAM, Cooper WHOOSHKA 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC
BEASHEL, Trent CIK 1600 AUS NSW SLMASC
FREEMAN, Claudia Aldabra 1602 AUS NSW HHSC
WILLIAMS, Olivia Blossom 1604 AUS NSW RPAYC
ROBBINS, Darcy I Wanted a Pony! 1605 AUS NSW RPAYC
TUITE, Jonathan Better Knot 1606 AUS NSW RPAYC
RADFORD, Logan Under The Radar 1620 AUS NSW SLMASC/GSC
CONRAD, Bridget Sea Ya Later 1631 AUS NSW GSC/SLMASC
STANNAGE, Rohan Afterburn 1633 AUS NSW RSYS HHSC
DESTRO, WILLIAM
, Silvi
Good Breeze 1647 AUS NSW wsc
MCMAHON, Claudia Shavasana 1675 AUS Victoria RBYC/ASC
JACKSON, James Speedy Stingray 1678 AUS Victoria Mornington.Y.C
LOUIS, Ian Knot Tide Up 1679 AUS NSW WSC
MCKENZIE, William The Force Awakens 1681 AUS Victoria MYC
SCADE, Finley Fairwinds 1685 AUS NSW WSC
MARKS, Jacob BOLT 1693 AUS NSW SCOTS
HARTNETT, Caitlin iBoat 1698 AUS NSW HHSC
WHITTEN, Joshua Deja Vu 1701 AUS NSW GRSC
AURICHT, Quinn Always Watchin' 1720 AUS SA & NSW BSYC,WSC,ASC
DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD WSC
TAYLOR, Bayley Silver Arrow 1729 AUS NSW RPAYC
VERITY, Oscar Skullduggery 1731 AUS NSW RPAYC
BARRETT, Jonas Sharky 1732 AUS South Australia BSYC & ASC
ATTWOOD, Eva Ba Boom 1735 AUS NSW RPAYC
EWINGS, Ryan Like A Boss 1743 AUS NSW GRSC
MERRETT, Ellis The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC
MCMAHON, Finn 3205 1748 AUS Victoria ASC/RBYC
WILSON, Blake Bougainvillea 1750 AUS Queensland Southport/RQYS
EZRA, Samuel Nocky 1 1753 AUS NSW WSC
TALACKO, Linus Gary 1766 AUS VIC RBYC
O'DONOGHUE, Oscar Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC
LOZEVSKI, Ethan Vitesse 1772 AUS NSW WSC/DAC
BULSTRODE, Talia Go Girl Go 1773 AUS QLD RQYS/PDSC
TOMISHIMA, Keizo KT 1782 AUS NSW NSC/WSC
RENTON, Angus None 1791 USA USA RPAYC
DENNEY, Teaghan 4163 NZL Tauranga, Bay Of Plenty TYPBC
ARIS, Hermione No Name 4266 NZL Auckland MBSC
PEARCE, Anya 4396 4396 NZL Tauranga TYPBC
STILL, Grace NZL4533 4533 NZL Auckland GBC
COOKE, Sophie Flying Kiwi 4588 NZL New Zealand KYC
HADFIELD, Katie Charter 4607 NZL Christchurch CBYC
LEITH, Joe 4608 NZL NZL NZL
BILGER, Stella No name 4628 NZL NZL KYC
MULCAHY, Mason Donkey White 4656 NZL Auckland, NZ WBC/MBSC
LEITH, Lucy Leithal 4658 NZL Auckland Murrays Bay Sailing Club
LEE RUSH, George Golden Gay Time 4659 NZL Auckland WBC


18 Dec 2017 00:17