Optimist Open Entries

Website Home | Results Home | Finn | Laser Std | 470 | 49er | 49er FX | Nacra 17 | RSX | Bic Techno | 2.4 | 420 | 29er | Laser Radial | Laser 4.7 | Nacra 15 | Optimist Open | Optimist Intermediate | Open Bic | Etchells | Sabre | Kites
NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub
RALPH, Hugo King Tide 1 AUS QLD RQYS
YING, XIN 261 CHN
ZHIYUAN, Ren 271 CHN
CROSS, Austin Phoenix 328 AUS NSW RQYS/SYC
REID, Edward Sponge Boat 602 AUS TAS SBSC
MCKENZIE, Sophie Pearl 611 AUS VIC MYC
BERETTA, Oliver Pirate 655 AUS VIC RGYC
WALCH, Scarlett Larrikin 961 AUS VIC RBYC
NORMAN, Clover Ponyo 1028 AUS NSW WSC
ZERBE, Scarlett DASH 1060 AUS VIC SYC
BURNS, Quentin 1061 AUS NSW WSC
BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC
SIMMONS, Aidan Opti AMG 1082 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC
GILSENAN, Hamish Happy Panda 1103 AUS VIC ASC
GOSS, Matthew ASSASSIN 1111 AUS VIC SYC
GLEESON, Angelique Splash 1151 AUS VIC SSCBC
CANTWELL, Riley Menace 1181 AUS VIC RGYC
MAHONEY, Mason The Albatross 1182 AUS VIC RGYC
O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Twiga 1237 AUS TAS SBSC
PURNELL, Matthew Turbo 1275 AUS VIC RGYC
CRIPSEY, Anna Goanna 1287 AUS VIC RBYC / ASC
BERRY, Cameron iSail 1387 AUS VIC RBYC
VANDAME, Hugo Bretagne 1391 AUS VIC WYC
BROWN, Nate Ten8cious 1419 AUS SA BSYC
CLARKE, Tarquin DW43 1420 AUS QLD RQYS
JOHNSTON, Thomas Gust 1430 AUS VIC RBYC/SYC
PAVLIDES, Charlie Indecisive 1454 AUS TAS SBSC
BERRY, Hamish MOTLEY CREW 1458 AUS VIC RBYC
BAKER, Carter RUSH 1522 AUS SA LBSC
ITALIA, Jack Doin The Doo 1531 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC
WALTERS, Fletcher Sketchy 1551 AUS NSW Rpayc
HIGGINS, Jack Jack Hammer 1555 AUS SA Bsyc
BREWER, Angus Faster Than a Bullet 1559 AUS NSW NSC
LINKS, Daniel The Mightiest Muppet 1575 AUS NSW RPAYC
WILLIAMS, Olivia Blossom 1604 AUS NSW RPAYC
ROBBINS, Darcy I Wanted a Pony! 1605 AUS NSW RPAYC
TUITE, Jonathan Better Knot 1606 AUS NSW RPAYC
PIKE, Ruby Rubyx Cube 1616 AUS SA BSYC
WILSON, Myles Outrun the Gun 1623 AUS SA ASC LBSC BSYC
SANDERSON, Taran Tazzie Devil 1626 AUS SA B&SYC
CONRAD, Bridget Sea Ya Later 1631 AUS NSW GSC/SLMASC
GAMBACORTI, luca Shifts Happen 1669 AUS NSW WSC
MCMAHON, Claudia Shavasana 1675 AUS VIC RBYC/ASC
JACKSON, James Speedy Stingray 1678 AUS VIC MYC
LOUIS, Ian Knot Tide Up 1679 AUS NSW WSC/CYC
MCKENZIE, William The Force Awakens 1681 AUS VIC MYC
SCADE, Finley Fairwinds 1685 AUS NSW WSC
LAVERTY, Daniel Rough Rider 1707 AUS VIC SoYC / MYC
HINKS, Ben Zig Zag 1708 AUS SA ASC/BSYC
CRIPSEY, Philip Get Sirius 1716 AUS VIC RBYC / ASC
LOVELADY, Mia Missing in Action 1718 AUS WA RFBYC
AURICHT, Quinn Always Watchin' 1720 AUS SA/NSW BSYC,WSC,ASC
BAISDEN, Kate Dauntless 1723 AUS QLD RQYS
TAYLOR, Bayley Silver Arrow 1729 AUS NSW RPAYC
VERITY, Oscar Skullduggery 1731 AUS NSW RPAYC
BARRETT, Jonas Sharky 1732 AUS SA BSYC & ASC
MERRETT, Ellis The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC
MCMAHON, Finn 1748 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC
WILSON, Blake Bougainvillea 1750 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS
HOLMES, Thomas Happy Times 1752 AUS VIC RBYC
WHEATLEY, Lachlan DUST DEVIL 1760 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS
ROE, Lachlan Totally Knots 1762 AUS SA BSYC
TALACKO, Linus Gary 1766 AUS VIC RBYC
O'DONOGHUE, Oscar Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSC
LOZEVSKI, Ethan Vitesse 1772 AUS NSW WSC/DAC
BULSTRODE, Talia Go Girl Go 1773 AUS QLD RQYS/PDSC
TOMISHIMA, Keizo 1782 AUS NSW NSC/WSC


4 Dec 2017 03:54