Opti - Open Qualifying Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub 
EVENDER, Jasmine 1150 F
MCMILLAN, Riordan Wild Boats XI 1386 AUS NSW AWYC
HARTNETT, Caitlin iBoat 1698 AUS NSW HHSCU12
F
WALTERS, Fletcher Sketchy 1551 AUS NSW RPAYC
LINKS, Daniel The Mighty Muppet 1575 AUS NSW RPAYC
WILLIAMS, Olivia Blossom 1604 AUS NSW RPAYCU12
TUITE, Jonathan Better Knot 1606 AUS NSW RPAYC
GREEN, Bella Cold Fusion 1683 AUS NSW RPAYCF
TAYLOR, Bayley Silver Arrow 1729 AUS NSW RPAYCF
CORTIS, Logan Far Out 1734 AUS NSW RPAYC/WSC
CROSS, Austin Phoenix 328 AUS NSW RQYSU12
DAVISON, Paul Groova 2 1709 AUS NSW RSYS
CONRAD, Bridget Sea Ya Later 1631 AUS NSW SLMASC/GSCF
LITTLECHILD, Ryan RALLAR 1524 AUS NSW WSC
GAMBACORTI, Luca Whisper 1669 AUS NSW WSC
LOUIS, Ian Knot Tide Up 1679 AUS NSW WSC
SCADE, Finley Fairwinds 1685 AUS NSW WSC
FERGUSON, Jack Aloha 1715 AUS NSW WSC
FERGUSON, Mina Get Sirius 1716 AUS NSW WSCF
STANNAGE, Rohan AfterBurn 1633 AUS NSW WSC / HHSC
KLATSMANYI, Marcel Bullet 380 AUS QLD MSC / RQYSU11
JONES, Jarrod Seaya 1744 AUS QLD NQCYCU12
CLARKE, Tarquin DW43 1420 AUS QLD RQYSU12
BAISDEN, Kate Dauntless 1723 AUS QLD RQYSF
MARTLAND, Sam Born To Battle 1695 AUS QLD SpYC
WILSON, Blake Bougainvillea 1684 AUS QLD SpYC/RQYSF
PULLIN, Adelaide Eyrofoil 899 AUS QLD SYC/RQYSU12
F
GORDON, Thomas Ripple 1442 AUS SA ASC
WILSON, Myles Nautical Myles 1629 AUS SA ASCU12
WILSON, James JAWS 2.0 1704 AUS SA ASC
HINKS, Ben Zig Zag 1708 AUS SA ASC
HIGGINS, Austin Scrappy Doo 1212 AUS SA B&SYCU10
ROE, Lachlan SPYRO 1341 AUS SA B&SYCU12
PIKE, Ruby Rubyx Cube 1616 AUS SA B&SYCF
SANDERSON, Taran Tazzie Devil 1626 AUS SA B&SYCU12
HIGGINS, Jack Jack Hammer 1555 AUS SA BSYCU12
HIGGINS, Harry Hurricane 1610 AUS SA BSYC
WIGGLESWORTH, Alexi Knockout 1689 AUS SA BSYCF
AURICHT, Quinn TBA 1720 AUS SA BSYC
BARRETT, Jonas Sharky 1732 AUS SA BSYC
BAKER, Carter Rush 1522 AUS SA LBSCU11
GALBRAITH, Ethan Bombora 445 AUS TAS SBSC
REID, Eddie Sponge Boat 602 AUS TAS SBSCU12
FISHER, Bayley The Fubster 1090 AUS TAS SBSC
CRIPSEY, Philip Puddle jumper 1130 AUS VIC ASC / SYC / RBYCU10
CRIPSEY, Anna Dream Catcher II 1287 AUS VIC ASC / SYC / rbycF
MCMAHON, Claudia Poison Ivy 1080 AUS VIC ASC/BYCF
MCMAHON, Finn Shark Finn 1675 AUS VIC ASC/BYCF
HENDERSON, Oscar Y Knot? 1713 AUS VIC AWYC
GROGAN, Lachlan Opti AMG 1082 AUS VIC BRYC
BERRY, Cameron Speedboat 1387 AUS VIC BRYC/RBYC
BERRY, Hamish Motley Crew 1458 AUS VIC BRYC/RBYC
STREADER, Hudson Black Jack 396 AUS VIC DBYC
DANKS, David Snowball 1700 AUS VIC DBYC
HEYES, Zac David Zac Attack 1665 AUS VIC MMYC/MYC
MCKENZIE, Sophie Pearl 611 AUS VIC MYCF
EICKMEYER, Jack Racer X 1664 AUS VIC MYC
WEBER, Lachie Lucky Buoy 1670 AUS VIC MYC
JACKSON, James Speedy Stingray 1678 AUS VIC MYC
MCKENZIE, William The Force Awakens 1681 AUS VIC MYC
CHAPMAN, Harrison Honkin n Swingin 910 AUS VIC RBYC
TALACKO, Linus Bob 1707 AUS VIC RBYC
PURNELL, Matthew Oops 620 AUS VIC RGYCU12
MAHONEY, Mason The Albatross 1182 AUS VIC RGYCU11
MACMILLAN, Hugo Exocet 1393 AUS VIC RMYS
RICKARD, Eugenie Au Revoir 1221 AUS VIC SSCBCF
GOSS, Matty Assassin 1111 AUS VIC SYCU12
JOHNSTON, Thomas Gust 1430 AUS VIC SYC
FLEET, Axel T-REX 1625 AUS WA FSC RFBYC
BOUGHER, Jamie Charter 1635 AUS WA RFBYC
PILE, Catherine Aquamarine 1671 AUS WA RFBYCF
ALDERSON, Molly Its All G 1682 AUS WA RFBYCU12
LOVELADY, Mia Missing in Action 1718 AUS WA RFBYcF
SANDERSON, Helena no name 4231 NZL BOIYCF
BAYNES, Ruby Athingi 4448 NZL CBYCF
LIMBRICK, Annabel None 4195 NZL Charteris Bay Yacht ClubF
WRIGHT, Freddy TBA 4566 NZL Charteris Bay Yacht Club
BOYCE, Chloe TBA 4526 NZL Kohimarama Yacht ClubF
BILGER, Stella Renting an Opti 4628 NZL Kohimarama Yacht ClubU12
F
CUNLIFFE, Sydney Opti 4482 NZL Lake Taupo Yacht ClubF
HIGGOTT, Sofia No Name 4564 NZL Maraetai Sailing ClubF
PILKINGTON, Greta TBA 4583 NZL MBSCF
WILLCOX, Ella Optimist 4502 NZL Naval PointF
SHAPLAND, Lizzie Shredded 4465 NZL NZ Kohimarama Yacht ClubU12
F
OH, Elkan Reshawn TBA 3115 SIN SAFYC

Number of entries: 85


22 Aug 2019 00:15