Div 1 HC Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
 
PARR, Wayne Darney C03
SMITH, Grant
DUMBRELL, Bruce
DON, Nic
PHILLIP, Bill
KELLY, Peter
Nepean C08
KAMER, David Surprise C14
PHILLIPS-, Tim Muriel C17
MACMILLAN, Andrew Tram RF18
HANNAH, Peter
HANNAH, P
Ripple C27
DAY, Chris Minerva C48
BREARLEY, Richard Jennifer C70
MCKEAND, Peter Sally C82
GILLON, Amanda
GILLON, Stephen
HIAM, Robbie
Whisper C92
MALKIN, Chris Cloudy Bay C94
MIGHELL, James
SKINNER, Andrew
DAVIS, Bill
HOPPE, Tony
THOMAS, Ross
MIGHELL, Harry
PLUMBER, Andy
CABLE, Nick
Margarita C97
BECK, Max Mary Belle C116
ANGUS, David Matilda C127
COOKE, Phil
OSBOURNE, Peter
GALE, Megan
MCILVEEN, Bronwyn
TROTMAN, Jeremy
BAIRD, Merv
GILBERT, Rick
BAIRD, Stuart
TROTMAN, Tom
KUSHINSKY, Ben
Leeuwin C134
HURLEY, Richard
HEATON, Michael
LLEWELYN, Scott
MOFFATT, Harley
PARENTHOIENE, David
SMITH, Gary
WILSON, Ralph
Kate C305
WILSON, Ross Beau C1998
MITCHELL, Colin Rhapsody C1999
CHESTER, Max Zephyr C2006
VAUGHN, Ken
GADSDEN, Sam
GADSDEN, Geoff
O'SULLIVAN, Terry
MURPHY, David
EADES, Ray
RIMMINGTON, Mark
Sorrento II C2011
CRITCHLEY, Howard Barra C2013
HART, Malcolm
HART, Richard
BOND, Steven
NEWTON, Michael
Jocelyn C2014
RICHARDSON, Jeffrey Georgia C2015
CURRIE, David
STEWART, Olivia
STEWART, Michael
MCKENZIE, Lachlan
JOHNSON, Wayne
SCHUURMAN, John
WALSH, Steve
BARRETT, Phil
BRYAN, Marty
WILLADVISE, Ian
Bella C2016
GRIFFITHS, Bruce
GASH, Robert
PITMAN, Alan
TOYE, Richard
DAWES, Barry
GRIFITHS, Christine
JOHNSTONE, Wayne
COOPER, Ron
TURNBULL, Mark
DUNN, Andrew
GREAVES, Jav
HANSEN, Jhay
Phoenix C41
SINN, Chris RIP C06
MULDER, Victor
MULDER, JUSTIN
MULDER, ANDREW
MOORE, CHARLOTTE
HUIA C36
SOUTTER, James
INGALL, Daniel
FORSTER, Tristan
SMITH, Cameron
Lisa C71
HAYSOM, Sam Cheviot C87
MANFIELD, Ollie
BERGIN, Mark
GEORGE, Peter
BIRKELL, David
WILLSON, Maree
Sorrento I C118
MILES, Cam
SKINNER, Andrew
JOHNSTONE, Wayne
DORE, Peter
MARGET, Drew
BROWNE, Bill
HENRY, David
PLYMPTON, Andrew
SKINNER, Andrew
Wagtail C86

Number of entries: 31


21 Oct 2019 05:36