Events

Start DateEvent 
16 Apr 2017 Two Handed Race 2017 Results  
15 Apr 2017 Club Captain's Series Results  
08 Apr 2017 Club Marine Victorian Junior and Youth Championships Results  
01 Apr 2017 2017 BRYC Skiff Regatta and RS Nationals Results  
18 Mar 2017 2017 Victorian Laser Championships Results  
18 Mar 2017 Tasmanian Laser Championships 2017 Results  
11 Mar 2017 420 / 29er / 49erFX / 49er Victorian Championships Results  
11 Mar 2017 CBA Couta Boat Vic Champs Results  
11 Mar 2017 Ronstan Victorian Tasar Championships Results  
04 Mar 2017 Sarah Blanck Regatta Results  
24 Feb 2017 FD Nationals and 505 State Champs  
24 Feb 2017 Flying Dutchmen Australian Championship & Ham Cup Results  
19 Feb 2017 Lacco Cup for Div 2 Results  
11 Feb 2017 Couta Boat Club Race Results  
04 Feb 2017 2017 Argonaut Mini Series Alpha Course Results  
04 Feb 2017 Peroni Sorrento Cup Results  
28 Jan 2017 Zhik Cup 2017  
14 Jan 2017 Skins Sprint Series Results  
07 Jan 2017 GANT Portsea Cup  
04 Jan 2017 2017 Moth Australian Championship Results  
02 Jan 2017 2017 Gill Australian & Open Optimist Championships Results  
28 Dec 2016 Couta Boat Nationals 2016  
27 Dec 2016 Sabre National Championships Results  
26 Dec 2016 Couta Boat Twilight  
26 Dec 2016 Dinghy Twilight  
04 Dec 2016 Sailing World Cup Final 2016 - Invited Classes Results  
03 Dec 2016 Couta Boat Passage Aggregate 16-17 SSCBC Results  
03 Dec 2016 2016 International Classes Regatta Results  
03 Dec 2016 2016 Etchells Syd Corser Regatta Results  
03 Dec 2016 2016 George Mac Regatta Results  
01 Dec 2016 Couta Boat Sailing World Cup 2016  
19 Nov 2016 Couta Boat Aggregate 16-17 SSCBC Results  
19 Nov 2016 Couta Boat Wooden Boatshop Series Results  
19 Nov 2016 SSCBC Dinghy Club Championship  
19 Nov 2016 Wooden Boat Shop Series  
19 Nov 2016 Fred Allen Series Results  
05 Nov 2016 SSCBC Dinghy Season  
05 Nov 2016 Couta Boat Season 2016-17-SSCBC  
01 Nov 2016 Showdown 2016 Results  
22 Oct 2016 2016 Musto Sail Freo Regatta Results  
09 Oct 2016 RBYC OTB 2016 - 2017 Results  
08 Oct 2016 VLA Port Phillip Regatta 2016 Results  
28 Sep 2016 2016 City of Rockingham State Youth Sailing Championships Results  
17 Sep 2016 Springsail Regatta Results  
10 Sep 2016 VIS Pacer Cup 2016 Results  
11 Jun 2016 SSCBC Zhik Mid Winters 2016 Results  
29 May 2016 2016 Dinghy Winter Series Results  
29 May 2016 Hobie 16 World Championships Results  
20 May 2016 One Sails Cup 2015 Results  
14 May 2016 2016 Huck Scott Winter Series Results  
23 Apr 2016 Peter Osbourne Series Results  
22 Apr 2016 2016 Musto Skiff State Championships Results  
17 Apr 2016 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Closing Day Results  
10 Apr 2016 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 10 April 2016 Results  
09 Apr 2016 2016 Victorian Junior & Youth Championships Results  
03 Apr 2016 2016 Three Clubs Couta Boat Race Results  
03 Apr 2016 Marlin Marine Sail Airlie 2016 Results  
02 Apr 2016 2016 WA 420 State Championship Results  
02 Apr 2016 2016 WA 505 State Championship Results  
26 Mar 2016 Club Captains Cup Results  
20 Mar 2016 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 20 March 2016 Results  
12 Mar 2016 420/29er Victorian State Championships Results  
12 Mar 2016 B14 & I14 Victorian Championships 2016 Results  
05 Mar 2016 Minnow Victorian Championships 2016 Results  
28 Feb 2016 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 28 February 2016 Results  
27 Feb 2016 Ham Cup 2016 - Flying Dutchman Results  
27 Feb 2016 SB20 Victorian Championships 2016 Results  
20 Feb 2016 505s & FD Hamm Cup Results  
20 Feb 2016 Lidgett Trophy Results  
13 Feb 2016 SSCBC Dinghy Phillingham Series Results  
10 Feb 2016 Próba Regatta Results  
06 Feb 2016 RS Australian Championships Results  
06 Feb 2016 O'Pen Bic Victorian Championships Results  
06 Feb 2016 2016 Argonaut Mini Series Results  
31 Jan 2016 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 31 January 2016 Results  
23 Jan 2016 Zhik Regatta 2016 Results  
17 Jan 2016 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 17 January 2016 Results  
17 Jan 2016 Skins Sprint Series Results  
04 Jan 2016 2016 Australian Contender Championships Results  
02 Jan 2016 2016 Moth Nationals Results  
02 Jan 2016 International 2.4mR Worlds and Nationals Results  
28 Dec 2015 50th Australian Mirror Championships (2016) Results  
28 Dec 2015 Test Couta Aggregate Results  
27 Dec 2015 World O'Pen Cup Results  
26 Dec 2015 Dinghy Twilight Results  
13 Dec 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 13 December 2015 Results  
09 Dec 2015 Sailing World Cup Melbourne 2015 - Invited Classes Results  
06 Dec 2015 Eunson Cup Results  
05 Dec 2015 Sail Melbourne 2015 - 470 National Championships and Laser Warm-up Regatta Results  
05 Dec 2015 Mercedes Benz Brighton Sailing World Cup Couta Boat Race Results  
05 Dec 2015 2015 International Classes Regatta Results  
29 Nov 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 29 November 2015 Results  
22 Nov 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 22 November 2015 Results  
21 Nov 2015 George Mac Regatta Results  
21 Nov 2015 SSCBC Dinghy Club Championship Results  
15 Nov 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 15 November 2015 Results  
14 Nov 2015 International Etchells Class 2015 Syd Corser Regatta Results  
14 Nov 2015 King of Carnac 2015 Results  
08 Nov 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 8 November 2015 Results  
07 Nov 2015 Fred Allen Cup - Dinghies Results  
07 Nov 2015 Couta Boat Aggregate Results  
07 Nov 2015 Dinghy Club Championship 2015-16 Results  
01 Nov 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 1 November 2015 Results  
01 Nov 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 1 November 2015 Results  
01 Nov 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Club Championships Results  
01 Nov 2015 2015-16 '9er Sprint Series Results  
31 Oct 2015 Audi Showdown Regatta Results  
24 Oct 2015 2015 Musto Sail Fremantle Regatta (FSC) Results  
24 Oct 2015 2015 Musto Sail Fremantle Regatta Results  
24 Oct 2015 2015 - 2016 Centreboard Series Results  
17 Oct 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series: 17 October 2015 Results  
17 Oct 2015 2015 NSW Sabot State Titles Results  
17 Oct 2015 F18 Americas 2015 Results  
17 Oct 2015 2015-16 RFBYC Dinghy Summer Series Results  
11 Oct 2015 2015/16 FSC Dinghy Summer Series Results  
11 Oct 2015 RBYC Off The Beach/Kiteboard Season 2015-2016 Results  
10 Oct 2015 VLA Port Philllp Regatta Results  
03 Oct 2015 2015 RBYC OTB Pre-Christmas Championship Results  
03 Oct 2015 2015 YSA Tri Series Round 1 - PLYC Results  
01 Oct 2015 Thorstens Test Event  
30 Sep 2015 2015 YWA State Youth Championships Results  
13 Sep 2015 Test event Results  
12 Sep 2015 Victorian Institute of Sport Pacer Cup Results  
10 Sep 2015 Landesjugend- und Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2015  
26 Jul 2015 EUROSAF Youth Sailing European 2015 Results  
26 Jul 2015 EUROSAF Youth Sailing European 2015 Results  
18 Jul 2015 Radial Youth European Championship & Trophy 2015 Results  
18 Jul 2015 Radial Youth European Championship & Trophy 2015 Results  
11 Jul 2015 F18 World Championship 2015  
04 Jul 2015 J/80 World Championship 2015  
07 Jun 2015 2015 RFBYC Dinghy Winter Series Results  
06 Jun 2015 Zhik Sorrento Mid Winters  
23 May 2015 YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2015  
03 May 2015 Icicle Regatta Results  
01 May 2015 MAIOR - May Offshore Regatta 2015  
01 May 2015 Formula 18 Ranking 2015 Results  
25 Apr 2015 Velka cena YC Lipna Results  
11 Apr 2015 YV Youth & Junior Championships Results  
21 Mar 2015 Toronto Regatta 2015 Results  
21 Mar 2015 2015 Hansa Class Victorian Championships Results  
13 Mar 2015 2015 9er States - WA Results  
07 Mar 2015 2015 Victorian Optimist Championships Results  
07 Mar 2015 Musto YSA SA Youth Championships 2015 Results  
28 Feb 2015 WA Minnows State Championship Results  
21 Feb 2015 Western Australian State Tiltles Results  
14 Feb 2015 Lidgett Trophy Results  
14 Feb 2015 Ham Cup 2015 - Flying Dutchman  
28 Jan 2015 2015 State & Open Optimist Championships Results  
24 Jan 2015 Zhik Cup  
14 Jan 2015 jaRní Svezení Results  
11 Jan 2015 35th Australian Minnow Championships Results  
07 Jan 2015 2015 McDougall & McConaghy International Moth Class Australian & Championships  
06 Jan 2015 2015 49erFX & 49er Class Oceania Regional Championships Results  
06 Jan 2015 Australian Youth Championships Results  
06 Jan 2015 2015 49erFX & 49er Class Oceania Regional Championships Results  
05 Jan 2015 2015 AIODA International Optimist Aust & Open Championships Results  
04 Jan 2015 Tasar Worlds Results  
27 Dec 2014 420 Nationals Results  
27 Dec 2014 OTB Skins Sprint Series  
08 Dec 2014 Sail Melbourne 2014 - Invited Classes Results  
06 Dec 2014 2014 International Classes Regatta Results  
06 Dec 2014 Victorian Moth Grand Prix Round 2  
01 Nov 2014 Victorian Moth Grand Prix Round 1  
24 Oct 2014 2014 MUSTO Sail Fremantle Regatta Results  
12 Oct 2014 Royal Brighton Yacht Club - OTB/KB Season 2014/2015 Results  
11 Oct 2014 VIS / VST Pacer Cup  
07 Jun 2014 Gill Sorrento Mid Winters  
22 Mar 2014 Flying Dutchmen Ham Cup  
08 Mar 2014 2014 Victorian Optimist Championship  
01 Mar 2014 KA Sail Victorian Moth Championship  
22 Feb 2014 Victorian 420 State Champs  
19 Feb 2014 470 Australian Championship 2014  
01 Feb 2014 Hobie 16 World Championships 2014 Results  
25 Jan 2014 Vic Moth Grand Prix Series - SSCBC  
24 Jan 2014 Jubilee National Championship - Huntingfield Cup  
18 Jan 2014 2014 - 2015 RFBYC Dinghy Sailing Season Results  
06 Jan 2014 2014 Australian Youth Championship  
01 Dec 2013 Sail Melbourne 2013 Results  
02 Nov 2013 Melbourne Cup Regatta incorporating the Victorian Dinghy Championships (VSC)  
08 Jun 2013 Gill - Sorrento Mid-Winters  
23 Mar 2013 2013 Victorian Laser Championship  
23 Jan 2013 Windsurfer One Design Australian Championship 2012-13  
14 Jan 2013 2013 Minnow National Championship  
06 Oct 2012 VIS / YVYD Pacer Cup  
12 Jul 2012 2012 World Laser Radial Mens Championship  
09 Jun 2012 Sorrento Mid-Winter Regatta  
14 Apr 2012 OAMPS Victorian Youth & Junior Regatta  
10 Mar 2012 2012 Victorian International Optimist Dinghy State Championships  
18 Feb 2012 Foiling Moth Victorian Championship  
24 Sep 2011 VIS PACER WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  
08 Sep 2011 2011 Rolex Big Boat Series  
07 Aug 2011 Laser Masters World Championships 2011 Results  
28 Jul 2011 Laser 4.7 World Championships 2011  
19 Jul 2011 2011 Techno 293 Windsurfing World Championship Results  
11 Jun 2011 OTB WINTER SERIES  
23 Apr 2011 OAMPS Youth & Junior Regatta  
02 Apr 2011 i14 & b14 State Championship  
12 Mar 2011 2011 Victorian Jubilee Championship  
05 Mar 2011 2011 Victorian Minnow Championships  
24 Jan 2011 Windsurfer One Design Nationals  
10 Jan 2011 Tornado Nationals  
12 Jun 2010 OTB WINTER REGATTA  
17 Apr 2010 OAMPS Victorian Junior/ Youth Regatta  
27 Feb 2010 VIODA State Championship  
02 Jan 2010 SSCBC Summer Nationals 2010  
02 Jan 2008 29er and 49er World Championship  
@